S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. SAYED NOORUDDIN HASHIMI | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
2 | MR. AHMAD FARID ZIYARMAN | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
3 | MR. FARDEEN | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
4 | MR. MOHD. WALI BALUCHZADA | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
5 | MR. MOHAMMED EQBAL MATEN BAREKZAI | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
6 | MR. MOHD. DAUD WEDAH | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
7 | MR. ABDUL MOQADAS | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
8 | MR. MOHAMMAD HASSAN SOBMANN | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
9 | DR. MOHAMMAD OMAR ZORMATI | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
10 | MR. ABDUL HALIM SAQIB | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
11 | MS. LATIFA WALI RAHIMI | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
12 | Mrs. Faieza Jamay | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
13 | MR. AJMAL MOHMAND | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
14 | Mr. ahmad siear ayoubi | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
15 | MR. MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM IFTEKHER | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
16 | MR. HAMAYOON ARIF | 57th PCFD | April 17 – May 17, 2013 |
17. | Mr. Besmellah Besmel Farahi | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
18. | Mr. Zabihullah Lodin | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Albania |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR.YLBER FARUKU | 10th PCFD | August 19 – October 11, 1996 |
2. | MR.XHELADIN RAMA | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
3. | MR.VALTER IBRAHIMI | 20th PCFD | November 2 – December 4, 1998 |
4. | MS.NIKOLETA KALLDREMXHI | 24th PCFD | March 2 – April 14, 2000 |
5. | MS. GENTIANA MBURIMI | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
6. | Mr. Arten Hanku | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
7. | Ms. Antonela Dhimolea | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
8. | MS. ERINDA BOCI | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
9. | Ms. Monika Zguro | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Algeria |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MS.REMILI FATIMA | 15th PCFD | August 11 – September 11, 1997 |
2. | MR.ABDEL MADJID AMINI | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1998 |
3. | MS. ASNOUNI SOUAD | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
4. | MR. BOULAUEL MOHAMED REDA | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
5. | Mr. Hichem Bouregaa | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
6. | Mr. Ahmed amine bouguerra | 55th PCFD | 22nd August to 21st September, 2012 |
Angola |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR.MANUEL ARMANDO HIBIA | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
2. | MS. JOSEFA GUILHERMINA COELHO DA CRUZ | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
3. | Mr. Francisco De Assis Paixao E Silva | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
Armenia |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR.MOUSHEGH MAVISAKALIAN | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
2 | MR.MICHAEL MKRTCHIAN | 5th PCFD | September 19 – December 2, 1994 |
3 | MR.YERVAND ABOVIAN | 7th PCFD | January 3 – March 13, 1996 |
4 | MS.NAIRA MKRTCHIAN | 15th PCFD | August 11 – September 11, 1997 |
5 | MR.MNATSAKAN SAFARIAN | 17th PCFD | February 2 – March 12, 1998 |
6 | MR.MICHAEL VARDANIAN | 20th PCFD | November 4 – December 2, 1998 |
7 | MR.VAHEH GEVORGYAN | 21st PCFD | January 11 – February 12, 1999 |
8 | ARTYOM KHACHATRYAN | 29th PCFD | January 10 - February 15, 2002 |
9 | MS. RITA AZARYAN | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
10 | MS. ARMINE ARAMYAN | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
11 | MS. VIOLET AGHABABIAN | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
12 | MS. IRINA BEGLARIAN | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
13 | MS.KANAKARA HOVHANNISYAN | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
14 | MS. ANNA MKRTCHAYN | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
15 | MS. LIANA ZAKHARYAN | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10,2006 |
16 | MS. GAYANE MANUKYAN | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
17 | Mrs. Satenik Zirekyants | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
18 | MR. Arman Suflyan | 57th PCFD | April 17 – May 17, 2013 |
19 | Mr. Aram Karamyan | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Argentina |
S.No | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR.LUIS DEL SOLER DORREGO | 26th PCFD | January 04 – February 15, 2001 |
2. | MS. MARIA SILVINA COSTA | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
3. | MR. ANDRES VENTAFRIDDA | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
4. | Mr. Martin Via | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
5. | MR. JUAN ANTONIO BARRETO | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
6 | MS. MARIANA VIRGINIA EYHARCHET | 52nd PCFD | August 24- September 23,08,2011 |
7 | MS. LAURA CECILIA AVILA | 56th PCFD | January 16 – 15 February, 2013 |
8 | Ms. Delfina Caula | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Australia |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MS. CATHERINE MARY COOK | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
Azerbaijan |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR.ABBASOV PARVIZ | 1st PCFD | September 30 – November 30, 1992 |
2 | MR.DJAFAROV GUNDUZ | 1st PCFD | September 30 – November 30, 1992 |
3 | MS.TARIVERDIEVA ZAKHRA | 5th PCFD | September 19 - December 2, 1994 |
4 | MR.GASANOV ELSON | 13th PCFD | March 3 – April 25, 1997 |
5 | MR.MALIKOW ROUSTAM | 13th PCFD | March 3 – April 25, 1997 |
6 | MR.ELCHIN BAKHSHALIEV RAFIK | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1998 |
7 | MR.DJEVDET MAMEDOV | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1998 |
8 | MR. YAMIN AHMED GAFAROV | 29th PCFD | January 10 - February 15, 2002 |
9 | MR. HABIB MIKAYILLI | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
10. | Mr. Rauf Ahadulla Abdullayev | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
11. | Ms. Vafa Asgarova | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
12 | Mr. Ramil Rzayev | 53rd PCFD | January 4 – February 3, 2012 |
13. | Mr. Musayev Eldaniz | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Bangladesh |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS.NAUREEN AAHSAN | 14th PCFD | May 12 – July 4, 1997 |
2 | MR.MAHBUB HASSAN SALEH | 14th PCFD | May 12 – July 4, 1997 |
3 | MR.ASHUD AHMED | 17th PCFD | February 2 – March 12, 1998 |
4 | MR.SIKDER BODIRUZZAMAN | 27th PCFD | March 14 – April 20, 2001 |
5 | MS. SHAHNAZ GAZI | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
6 | MS. SULTANA LAILA HOSSAIN | 29th PCFD | January 10 - February 15, 2002 |
7 | MR. MD. WAHIDUR RAHMAN | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
8 | MR. MD. SHAMEEM AHSAN | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
9 | MR. MD. MONIR UL ISLAM | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
10 | MR. ZOKEY AHAD | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
11 | MR. ANDALIB ELIAS | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
12 | MR. MD. RAIS HASAN SAROWER | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
13 | Mr. Kazi Muntashir Murshed | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
14 | Ms. Seheli sabrin | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
15 | Mr. Fahmid farhan | 57th PCFD | April 17 – May 17, 2013 |
16 | Mr. A K M Monirul Hoque | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Barbados |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR.FERDINAND GILL | 23rd PCFD | January 6 – February 18, 2000 |
2. | Ms. Natasha Diane Mayers | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Belarus |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MS.ELENA SERGEEVA | 4th PCFD | March 15 – April 19, 1994 |
2. | MR.VLADIMIR LOPA- ZAGORSKY | 4th PCFD | March 15 – April 19, 1994 |
3. | MR.YAROSLAV MITSKEVITCH | 6th PCFD | October 9 – December 15, 1995 |
4. | MR.V.ZAGORSKY | 6th PCFD | October9 – December 15, 1995 |
5. | MR.KONSTANTIN RZHEUSSKY | 7th PCFD | January 3 – March 13, 1996 |
6. | MR.ALEKSANDER KUZMIN | 14th PCFD | May 12 – July 4, 1997 |
7. | MR.VITALY MIRUTKO | 15th PCFD | August 11 – September11, 1997 |
8. | MR.ALEXANDER ULYANCHENKO | 19th PCFD | August 25 – September 25, 1998 |
9. | MR.SERGEI KOZLOV | 21st PCFD | January 11 – February 12, 1999 |
10. | MS. OLGA OZHIGALO | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
11. | Mr. Vitaliy Kornev | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
12. | Mrs. Tatyana Federovich | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
13 | MR. SERGEI LUKASHEVICH | 56th PCFD | January 16 – 15 February, 2013 |
Belize |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR.OLIVER DEL CID | 16th PCFD | October 27 – December 10, 1997 |
2. | MS.DENNISIA FRANCISCO | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
3 | MR.IDELSO IMAN LESLIE | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
4. | Ms. Ardelle Lisette Sabido | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
5. | Mr. danilo orlando chuc | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
6. | Mr. Carlos Atonal Clarke | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Belgrade |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MS. LJILJANA JANKOVIC | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
Benin |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MS.ADJAHI MARIE LOUISE ALPHONSINE | 23rd PCFD | January 6 – February 18, 2000 |
2. | MR. COSME SAGBO GOUGNI | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
3 | MR. AGBOTOUNSO BOSSOU EDMOND | 52nd PCFD | August 24- September 23,2011 |
4 | MR. COLLY ANTONIE | 56th PCFD | January 16 – 15 February, 2013 |
Bahamas |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MS. RHODA M. JACKSON | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10,2006 |
2. | Ms. Kerry Bonamy | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
Bhutan |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR.KARMA RINCHEN | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
2 | MR.SONAM -BGYE | 6th PCFD | October 9 – December 15, 1995 |
3 | MR.DEKI PENJOR | 10th PCFD | August 19 – October 11, 1996 |
4 | MR.KARMA S. TSHOSAR | 15th PCFD | August 11 – September 11, 1997 |
5 | MR.RINCHEN KUENSTYL | 16th PCFD | October 27 – December 10, 1997 |
6 | MR.KARMA JURMIN THINLAY | 24th PCFD | March 2 – April 14, 2000 |
7 | MR.KARMA PHUNTSHO | 25th PCFD | September 28 – November 9, 2000 |
8 | MR.CHITEM TENZIN | 26th PCFD | January 4 – February 15, 2001 |
9 | MR.UGYEN WANGCHUK | 27th PCFD | March 14 – April 2, 2001 |
10 | MR. JIGME TENZIN | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
11 | MR. DASHO JIGME TSHULTIM | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
12 | MR KARMA CHOEDA | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
13 | MR.UGYEN DORJI | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
14 | MS. DECHEN WANGMO | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10, 2006 |
15 | MR. DAWA TSHERING | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
16 | MS. PEMA TSHOMO | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
17 | Mr. Sonam Phuntsho | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
18 | Mr. Ugyen Gonphel | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
19 | Ms. Rinchen Dema | 52nd PCFD | August 24- September 23,08,2011 |
20 | MR. PHUNTSHO DUKPA | 53rd PCFD | January 4 – February 3, 2012 |
21 | Mr. kinga singye | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
22 | MR. NAMGAY THINLEY | 56th PCFD | January 16 – 15 February, 2013 |
23 | Mr. Dorji Khandu | 57th PCFD | April 17 – May 17, 2013 |
24 | Ms. Kinga Lhamo | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
25 | Mr. Ugyen Dorji | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Bolivia |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MS.MARIA C. LINALE DE APARICIO | 23rd PCFD | January 6 – February 18, 2000 |
2. | Mr. Marco Antonio Valverde Carrasco | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR. FUAD DJIDIC | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
2. | MR. LJUBO GRKOVIC | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
3. | MS. SUBASIC SABIT | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
Botswana |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR.MOSES M. GAEALAFSWE | 9th PCFD | April 22 – June 28, 1996 |
2 | MR.COLLEN VIXEN KELAPILE | 10th PCFD | August 19 – October 11, 1996 |
3 | MR.GAEIMELWE GOITSEMANG | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
4 | MR.CHARLES NTWAAGAE | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1998 |
5 | MR.LASEDI N. THEMA | 20th PCFD | November 2 – December 4, 1998 |
6 | MR.CHARLES MASOLE | 24th PCFD | March 2 – April 14, 2000 |
7 | MS. MAMOSADINYANA PONKIE MOLEFE | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
8 | MS.MPHO M. MOGOBE | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
9 | MR. INNOCENT MATENGU | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
10 | MR. GOBE PITSO | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
11 | MS. BOKANI EDITH SESINYI | 52nd PCFD | August 24 – September 23rd, 2011 |
12 | Mr. Thero Mokoti | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Brazil |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. RODRIGO CARDOSO | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
2 | MS. MARISA K SCHPA-FF | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
3 | Mr. Francisco Figueiredo De Souza | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
4 | Mr. Gustavo Ludwig Ribeiro Rosas | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
5 | Ms. Talita Cardoso Cordoba de Lima | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
6 | Mr. pedro augusto amorim parga martins | 52nd PCFD | August 24 – September 23rd, 2011 |
7 | MR. PAULO ANTONIO VIANA JUNIOR | 56TH PCFD | JANUARY 16 – FEBRUARY, 15, 2013 |
Bulgaria |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS.ROSSITZA KAMENOVA | 3rd PCFD | September 20 - November 30, 1993 |
2 | MS.MARIA PAVLOVA | 9th PCFD | April 22 - June 28, 1996 |
3 | MR. MOMCHIL ME-DIEV | 17th PCFD | February 2 - March 12, 1998 |
4 | MR. CHAVDAR GRADINARSKY | 18th PCFD | April 20 - May 27, 1998 |
5 | MS. DETELINE STAMBOLOVA | 21st PCFD | January 11 - February 12, 1999 |
6 | MS. YOULIANA AN-NOVA | 23rd PCFD | January 6 – February 18, 2000 |
7 | MR. PETIO PETEV DIMITROV | 29th PCFD | January 10 – February 15, 2002 |
8 | MR. VALENTIN T. POPOV | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
9 | MS. BOYANA SLAVOVA TRIFONOVA | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
10 | MS. VERA DANAILOVA | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
11 | MRS. EMILENA POPOVA | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
12 | MS.MARIETA ARABADJIEVA PATROVA | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
13 | MS. EMILIYA YORDANOVA STEFANOVA VELEVA | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
14 | MS. ASYA TSVETANOVA | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10,2006 |
15 | MRS. BESHKOVA KRASSIMIRA TZONEVA | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
16 | MS. MAGDALENA ILIEVA | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
17 | Ms. kalina damianvoa | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
18 | Mr. Yanko Yordanov | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Burundi |
S.No. | Name of Participant | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MS. EMILIENNE MINANI | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
Burkina Faso |
S.No. | Name of Participant | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. LEONARD SIMPORE | 7th PCFD | January 3 - March 13, 1996 |
2 | MR. TRAORE OUSMANE | 13th PCFD | March 3 - April 25, 1997 |
3 | Mr. BABOU BAMA | 14th PCFD | May 12 - July 4, 1997 |
4 | MR. DIATAGA OUOBA | 16th PCFD | October 27 - December 10, 1997 |
5 | MR. TAPSOBA BRAHIMA | 26th PCFD | January 4 - February 15, 2001 |
6 | MR.MITIBSSOM ERIC ZONGO | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
7 | MR. TIEM-RE T. RODRIGUE ISMAEL | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
8 | Mr. pare phocan vivien | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
Cambodia |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. KAO SAMNANG | 9th PCFD | April 22 – June 28, 1996 |
2 | MR. OK SARA | 16th PCFD | October 27 – December 10, 1997 |
3 | MS. DY YOEUN | 19th PCFD | August 25 – September 25, 1998 |
4 | MR. DOUNG SINATH | 21st PCFD | January 11 – February 12, 1999 |
5 | MS. THONN IN | 23rd PCFD | January 6 – February 18, 2000 |
6 | MR. BIENG THENG | 26th PCFD | January 4 – February 15, 2001 |
7 | MR.BUNTHEL THUOK | 38TH PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
8 | MR. SATARO SRENG | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
Central African Republic |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. DIGOAL-NDJEPAE ENOCH | 7th PCFD | January 3 – March 13, 1996 |
2 | MR. YALISSON BLAISE-ELIE | 9th PCFD | April 22 – June 28, 1996 |
3 | Mr. Kafe Emmanuel | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
Chile |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. LUIS F. AYALA GONZALEZ | 22nd PCFD | August 30 – October 8, 1999 |
2 | Mr. ERWAN VARAS | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
3 | MS. CLAUDIA ARAENA NEIRA | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
4 | MR. FRANCISCO TELLOW CARDONE | 52nd PCFD | August 24 – September 23rd, 2011 |
5 | MS. MARIA FERNANDA VILA PIERART | 55th PCFD | 22nd August to 21st September, 2012 |
6 | Ms. Leyla Soraya Vasquez Islame | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Cameroon |
S.No. | Name of Participant | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. NYUYDZEWIRA DENIS | 37th PCFD | February 14 – March 25, 2005 |
2 | Mr. Zacharie Serge Raoul Nyanid | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
3 | Mr. Bachirou Hamadou Tobi | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
4 | Mr. bosse theophile olivier | 55th PCFD | August 22 – September, 21, 2012 |
5 | Ms. Danzouma Alima Anda | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Cape Verde |
S.No. | Name of Participant | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MS. ORIANA TAVARES B.B. GONCALVES | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
Chad |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR. MAHAMAT ELIYE AHMED | 37th PCFD | February 14 – March 25, 2005 |
2. | MS. IHLAM ALCHERIE ABAKAR | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
3. | MR. MAYARA KADINGAR | 55th PCFD | 22nd August – 21st September, 2012 |
Colombia |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. MANUEL HERNANDO SOLANO | 27th PCFD | March 14 – April 20, 2001 |
2 | MR. CARLOS ALFREDO CARRETERO SOCHA | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
3 | MS. IDOIA ASTRID VALLADARES MARTINEZ | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
4 | MR. JOSE MIGUEL CASTIBLANCO MUNOZ | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
5 | MS. LUZ AMANDA RESTREPO SABOGAL | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
6 | MR. JULIAN CAMILO SILVA | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
7 | Ms. Ines Elvira Herrera | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
8 | MR. CARLOS ANDRES HURTADO PEREZ | 53rd PCFD | January 4 – February 3, 2012 |
9 | Mr. Oscar Javier Pachon Torres | 57th PCFD | April 17 – May 17, 2013 |
10 | Ms. Maria Isabel Castaneda Lozano | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Comoros |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. SITTI HADIDJA AHMED ILIASSE | 37th PCFD | February 14 – March 25, 2005 |
2 | MS. NAKCHAMY NAILANE | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17,2007 |
3 | Mr. Abderemane Mohamed Maamoune | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
4 | Mr. Imam Abdillah | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Congo |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR. LIWAKA BONGAMA EDOUARD | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
2. | Ms. ngwangwa ngbanga | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
Costa Rica |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR.CHRISTIAN KANDLER RODRIGUEZ | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
2 | Mr. Allan Mauricio Solis Fonseca | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
3 | Ms Elizabeth Rodriguez Obuch | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
4 | Mr. jose david murillo quesada | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
5 | Ms. Veronica Garcia Gutierrez | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Cote d'Ivoire |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | Mr. Kone Kahonama | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Croatia |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. ANDREJ DOGAR | 10th PCFD | August 19 - October 11, 1996 |
2 | MR. SINISA MLIEVOJ | 22nd PCFD | August 30 - October 8, 1999 |
3 | MR. NENAD HOLBL | 27th PCFD | March 14 - April 20, 2001 |
4 | MS. TAMARA KRUPSKI | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
5 | MS. SVJETLANA LUKETIC | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
6 | MS. INES TROHA BRDAR | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
7 | MR. JOSIP STARCEVIC | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
8 | MS. MAJA IVANJKO | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
9 | MS. DORIS DUJMOVIC | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
10 | DR. DIJANA PLESTINA | 43rd PCFD | July 11 – August 17, 2007 |
11 | MS. SIMONA SABOLEK | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
12 | Mr. Mario Martinec | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
13 | MR. HRVOJE CURIC HRVATINIC | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
14 | Ms. maja mara rosenzweig bajic | 52nd PCFD | August 24 – September 23rd, 2011 |
15 | Ms. lea silijak | 57th PCFD | April 17 – May 17, 2013 |
Cuba |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. MAITE RIVERO –RRES | 7th PCFD | January 3 – March 13, 1996 |
2 | MR. IBETE FERNANDEZ | 16th PCFD | October 27 – December 10, 1997 |
3 | MS. IRIS DE LA CC MARTINEZ | 20th PCFD | November 2- December 4, 1998 |
4 | MS. ALEJANDRO ESCALONA AGUERO | 23rd PCFD | January 6 – February 18, 2000 |
5 | MS. NORI MADERA ALMEIDA | 24th PCFD | March 2 – April 14, 2000 |
6 | MS. INDIRA LOPEZ ARGIIELLES | 26th PCFD | January 4 – February 15, 2001 |
7 | MR. WALDO REYES SARDINAS | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
8 | MR. JUAN HIDALGO-GA- PEREZ | 29th PCFD | January 10 – February 15, 2002 |
9 | MS. TANIA VELAZQUEZ LOPEZ | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
10 | MS. MARIA ISABEL VELAZQUEZ ALVAREZ | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
11 | MS. MAITE MARTINEZ HEREDIA | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
12 | MR. JOSE LUIS NORIEGA SANCHEZ | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
13 | MS. AYME MAINET FERNANDEZ | 37th PCFD | February 14 – March 25, 2005 |
14 | MS. DALLAMY DIAZ MUNOZ | 41st PCFD | October 4 – November10, 2006 |
15 | MR. VIC-R RAMIREZ | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17, 2007 |
16 | MR. JUNIOR RODRIGUEZ FONSECA | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
17 | MS. ARIADNE FEO LABRADA | 53rd PCFD | January 4 – February 3, 2012 |
18 | MR. JOY PUENTES SALDISE | 56th PCFD | January 16 – 15 February, 2013 |
19 | Mr. Claudio Raul Monzon Baeza | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Cyprus |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | Ms. Christina Stella Constantouris | Cyprus | March 07 – March 11, 2011 |
Czech |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. HANA PELNAROVA | 10th PCFD | August 19 – October 11, 1996 |
2 | MS. LUCIE KLARFELDOVA | 14th PCFD | May 12 – July 4, 1997 |
3 | MR. MARTIN CECH | 20th PCFD | November 2 – December 4, 1998 |
4 | MS. ADRIANA BASOVSKA | 23rd PCFD | January 6 – February 18, 2000 |
5 | Mr. Ondrej Soukup | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Djibouti |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. MOHAMADE ALI MOHAMADE | 14th PCFD | May 12 – July 4, 1997 |
2 | MS. IFRAH ADEN MOHAMMED | 21st PCFD | January 11 – February 12, 1999 |
3 | MR. ABDOULKADER MOUSSA | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
4 | MR. MAHMOOD ABDILLAHI MIGUIL | 37th PCFD | February 14 – March 25, 2005 |
5 | MS. HODAN MOUSSA AHMED OMAR | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
6 | Mr. Abdallah Hamadou Ibrahim | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Dominica |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. ZILPHA THEODORE | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
2 | MS. JULISSA CONTIN | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10,2006 |
3 | MS. SHEARLYN JOSEPH | 52nd PCFD | August 24 – September 23rd, 2011 |
4 | Ms. Zarina Matthew | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Dominican Republic |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR. HANS MARTINEZ | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
2. | Mr. Joel Jonathan Delgado | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Ecuador |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. ARTURO CABRERA | 25th PCFD | September 28 - November 9, 2000 |
2 | Mr. Gonzalo Vega | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
3 | Mr. Jorge Patricio Palacios Porras | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
4 | Mr. Andres Fabrico Jauregui | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Egypt |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. MOHD. SAMIR HELMY | 14th PCFD | May 12 - July 4, 1997 |
2 | MS. AMAL ABDEL HAMED AFIF | 24th PCFD | March 2 - April 14, 2000 |
3 | MR. KHALED MOHD. ALY ISMAIL | 25th PCFD | September 28 - November 9, 2000 |
4 | MR. KARIEM EL SADAT | 26th PCFD | January 4 - February 15, 2001 |
5 | MS. SHAHEERA ABDEL R. ASSY | 27th PCFD | March 14 - April 20, 2001 |
6 | MR. ESSAM ELDINE ABDEL HAMID MOAWAD ASHOUR | 29th PCFD | January 10 - February 15, 2002 |
7 | MR. MOHAMED MOKHTAR CHERIF | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
8 | MR. AMIN AHMED HASSAN | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
9 | MS. RANIA MAHMOUD EL BANNA | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
10 | MR. MOHAMED IBRAHIM NASR | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
11 | MS. MARWA SALAMA ABBAS OKASHA | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
12 | MS. SALWA MOWAFI | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10, 2006 |
13 | MR. MOHAMED M. KADAH | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
14 | Ms. Saty Sarabana | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
15 | Ms. Ragaa El Wakeel | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
16 | MR. AHMED EZZAT ELKOTB SALEM | 56th PCFD | January 16 – 15 February, 2013 |
17 | Mr. Omar Hamed Choukry | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
El Salvador |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MS. CECILIA GUADALUPE MARTINEZ AVALOS | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
2 | MR. NELSON EDMUNDO PLEITES FERNANDEZ | 53rd PCFD | January 4 – February 3, 2012 |
Eritrea |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. MOHD. OMER MOHD. ALF | 5th PCFD | September 19 - December 2, 1994 |
2 | MR. Y. TECLEMICHAEL KAHSAI | 9th PCFD | April 22 - June 28, 1996 |
3 | MR. NEGUSSIE GEBREMESKEL | 14th PCFD | May 12 - July 4, 1997 |
4 | MR. BERHE NETSEREAB | 16th PCFD | October 27 - December 10, 1997 |
5 | MR. FITSUM WOLDEMICHAEL GHEBRESLASSIE | 37th PCFD | February 14 – March 25, 2005 |
6 | MR. ABRAHAM KAHSAI | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November10, 2006 |
7 | Mr. Hizbawi Menghisteab Kinfe | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
8 | Mr. suleiman ahmedin dawood | 52nd PCFD | August 24 – September 23rd, 2011 |
9 | Mr. Dawit Araia Nuggusse | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Es-Nia |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. KUIDO MERITS | 5th PCFD | September 19 - December 2, 1994 |
2 | MS. MAITE RIVERO –RRES | 7th PCFD | January 3 - March 13, 1996 |
3 | MR. ANDO MOLDRE | 14th PCFD | May 12 - July 4, 1997 |
Ethiopia |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. TEGENAW GOSHU | 17th PCFD | February 2 - March 12, 1998 |
2 | MR. WAGAYE BERHANU | 19th PCFD | August 25 - September 25, 1998 |
3 | MR. FEKADU BELAYNEH | 23rd PCFD | January 6 - February 18, 2000 |
4 | MR. ALEMU DEMMISSIE | 25th PCFD | September 28 - November 9, 2000 |
5 | MR. DINA MUFTI | 27th PCFD | March 14 - April 20, 2001 |
6 | MR. GIRMA NIGUSSIE | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
7 | MR. BELIHU DUBALE | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
8 | MR. BEIDE MELAKU | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
9 | Mr. ASAMINEW DEBELIE BONSSA | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
10 | MR. LULSEGED BELAYNEH | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
11 | MR. TEKLEHAIMANOT MARCOS | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
12 | Mr. Gebru Ambaye Reta | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
13 | MR. EPHREM BESHAH MAKO | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
14 | Mr. Meles Alem | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
15 | Mr. tewodros tefferi mersha | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
16 | Ms. Hirut Worku Habtamu | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Fiji |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. ROSS ILIAVI VUKICANAVANUA LIGAIRI | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
2 | MR. MURRAY ISIMELI | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
3 | MR. SILA BALAWA | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
4 | MR. JIKO COQABULA RASOQOSOQO | 57th PCFD | April 17 – May 17, 2013 |
Gabon |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | Mr. Dieudonne Boundzanga | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
The Gambia |
S.No | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. ALHAJI OMAR FAL | 9th PCFD | April 22 - June 28, 1996 |
2 | MS. KUMBA CONATEH-NAM | 29th PCFD | January 10 – February 15, 2002 |
3 | MR. MOMODOU JOBE | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
4 | MRS. BINTA SINGHATEH | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
5 | Mr. Ebrima Juldeh Barry | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
Georgia |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. MERAB CHACHUA | 7th PCFD | January 3 - March 13, 1996 |
2 | MS. TAMARA GABILAIA | 10th PCFD | August 19 - October 11, 1996 |
3 | MS. KETEVAL DOLLDZE | 14th PCFD | May 12 - July 4, 1997 |
4 | MS. TAMARA TUTBERIDZE | 17th PCFD | February 2 - March 12, 1998 |
5 | MR. ARCHIL DZULIASHVILI | 24th PCFD | March 2 - April 14, 2000 |
6 | MR. VLADIMER KOKHREIDZE | 29th PCFD | January 10 - February 15, 2002 |
7 | MR. ARCHIL SOKHADZE | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
8 | MS. TAMTA BERIASHVILI | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
9 | MS.NANA GAPRINDASHVILI | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
10 | MR. NUGZARI DUNDUA | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
11 | MS. NATIA AVLOKHASHVILI | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
12 | MS. NATA KORIDZE | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17,2007 |
13 | Mrs. Akobia Eka | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
Germany |
S.No | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | Mr. Roland Westebbe | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Ghana |
S.No | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. J.F.TETTEH | 6th PCFD | October 9 - December 15, 1995 |
2 | MR. FRANCIS DANTI KOTIA | 14th PCFD | May 12 - July 4, 1997 |
3 | MS. DORIS BRESE | 16th PCFD | October 27 - December 10, 1997 |
4 | MS. GEORGINA DJAMEH | 21st PCFD | January 11 - February 12, 1999 |
5 | MR. ROBERT AFRIYIE | 25th PCFD | September 28 - November 9, 2000 |
6 | MS. HANNAH AMA NYARKO | 29th PCFD | January 10 – February 15, 2002 |
7 | MS. AMMA ADOMAA TWUM- AMOAH | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
8 | MRS. DORIS RICHTER | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
9 | MR. PETER KOBINA TAYLOR | 37th PCFD | February 14 – March 25, 2005 |
10 | MR. HAROLD ADLAI AGYEMAN | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
11 | Mrs. EMMA HENEWAH Mensah | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
12 | MRS. AKOUSUA OKYERE | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
13 | Mr. Maxwell Nyarko-Lartey | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
14 | MR. DANIEL OKAIJA OKAITEYE - BLESSYN | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
15 | Mr. Samuel Ofosu Boateng | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
16 | MR. EMMANUEL ANDOH | 53rd PCFD | January4 – February 3, 2012 |
17 | Ms. Nana Yaa Opandoh | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Grenada |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MS. CYRILLA STEELE | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10, 2006 |
2. | Ms. Patricia Emma Evette Patrice | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
3. | Ms. tamara coutney | 52nd PCFD | August 24 – September 23rd, 2011 |
Guinea |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR. MOUSSA SIDIBE | 9th PCFD | April 22 - June 28, 1996 |
2. | MR. MORIBA KOLIE | 56th PCFD | January 16 – 15 February, 2013 |
Guatemala |
S.No. | Name of Participant | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. NIVIA ROSEMARY ARAUZ MONZON | 37th PCFD | February 14 – March 25, 2005 |
2 | Mrs. Stephanie Hochstetter Skinner-Klee | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
3 | Ms. sue hellen johnson reyes | 52nd PCFD | August 24 – September 23rd, 2011 |
4 | MS. VERONICA ELIBABETH JIMENEX TOBAR | 55th PCFD | August 22 - September 21, 2012 |
5 | Ms. Ana Leticia Pineda Vasquez | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Guinea |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. BAH OUMOU SALAMATA | 52nd PCFD | August 24 – September 23rd, 2011 |
Guinea Bissau |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. MAMADU LANKORO BUARO | 11th PCFD | October 28 - December 20, 1996 |
2 | MR. MALAM DJASSI | 29th PCFD | January 10 - February 15, 2002 |
3 | MR. SULEIMANE MANE | 36th PCFD | August 23 - October 1, 2004 |
4 | MS. AUZENDA NOSOLINI | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
5 | Mr. Fernando Iala Indami | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
Guyana |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. MICHAEL ELIHAJ BROTHERSON | 6th PCFD | October 9 - December 15, 1995 |
2 | MS.DONETTE CRITCHLOW | 16th PCFD | October 27 - December 10, 1997 |
3 | MS. ESTHER DAWN GRIFFITTH | 23rd PCFD | January 6 – February 18, 2000 |
4 | MS. MARSHA CADDETT | 25th PCFD | September 28 – November 9, 2000 |
5 | MS. PEGGY MCLENNAN | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
6 | MS. ASHANA DEVI INDARSHAN | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
7 | MR. MIGUEL SHAUN CHOO-KANG | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
8 | MS.CANDIDA DANIELS | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
9 | MRS. LESLEY DOWRIDGE COLLINS | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
10 | Ms. Neishanta Benn | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
11 | MS. ROVINA AURORA DEODAT | 52nd PCFD | August 24 – September 23rd, 2011 |
12 | MS. ESTHER GITTENS | 56th PCFD | January 16 – 15 February, 2013 |
13 | Ms. Mishelle Butters | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Haiti |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. DARLINE SAUVAL | 40th PCFD | February01 – March 10, 2006 |
2 | Mr. Placius Ronald | 47th PCFD | February11 – March 23, 2009 |
3 | MS. MIDSUKA DARIUS | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
4 | Ms. Daphne Lafontant | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
5 | Ms. Urielle Zabdie Jean Francois | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Honduras |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. DESIREE NICOLE WATSON | 7th PCFD | January 3 - March 13, 1996 |
2 | MR. LUIS CARLOS CHAVARRIA REYES | 17th PCFD | February 2 - March 12, 1998 |
3 | MS. JENNY MERCEDES LASSO AMAYA | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
4 | MS.YOLANDA BATRES | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
5 | MS. LIZ. NADARI ALVARADO VEGA | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10, 2006 |
6 | Mr. Jose Roberto Valenzuela Pinto | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
7 | MR. JOSE ANDRES ANDRADE ALVARADO | 55th PCFD | 22nd August to 21st September, 2012 |
8 | MS. IVIS ODALIS REYES ACOSTA | 57th PCFD | April 17 – May 17, 2013 |
Hungary |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | DR. TAMAS SZUCS | 2nd PCFD | January 11 - March 31, 1993 |
2 | MS. KATALIN KOVACS | 7th PCFD | January 3 - March 13, 1996 |
3 | MR. ATILLA PINTER | 20th PCFD | November 2 - December 4, 1998 |
4 | MR. GYORGY I. NEZMELYI | 20th PCFD | November 2 - December 4, 1998 |
5 | DR. DEAK LASZLO | 22nd PCFD | August 30 - October 8, 1999 |
6 | MR. ISTVAN NYITRAI | 25th PCFD | September 28 - November 9, 2000 |
7 | MR. GYULA PETHO | 26th PCFD | January 4 – February 15, 2001 |
8 | MR. ISTVAN DARVASI | 27th PCFD | March 14 - April 20, 2001 |
9 | MS. VERONICA LAKA-S | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
10 | MS. CSETE EDIT | 29th PCFD | January 10 - February 15, 2002 |
11 | MS. ZSOFIA TROMBITAS | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
12 | MS. JUDIT SZILAGYI | 57th PCFD | April 17 – May 17, 2013 |
13 | Ms. Anna Juhos | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Indonesia |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. DEY WARDOYO | 10th PCFD | August 19 - October 11, 1996 |
2 | MR. PATRIO ADINAR- | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
3 | MR. MUDZAKIR | 14th PCFD | May 12 - July 4, 1997 |
4 | MR. BANGUN P. SUBRO- | 15th PCFD | August 11 – September 11, 1997 |
5 | MR. DIAN MOHD. JOHAN MULYADI | 17th PCFD | February 2 - March 12, 1998 |
6 | MR. HENDRA PURNAMA ISKANDAR | 18th PCFD | April 20 - May 27, 1998 |
7 | MR. TRI PURNAJAYA SOFIAN | 20th PCFD | November 2 - December 4, 1998 |
8 | MR. ARVINAN- SOERIATMADJA AN- | 21st PCFD | January 11 - February 12, 1999 |
9 | MR. WIDHIAS-NO | 22nd PCFD | August 30 – October 8, 1999 |
10 | MR. IWAN FREDDY HARI SUSANTO | 26th PCFD | January 4 - February 15, 2001 |
11 | MR. PRIADJI | 27th PCFD | March 14 - April 20, 2001 |
12 | MR.ARIS TRIYONO | 29th PCFD | January 10 - February 15, 2002 |
13 | MR. FAHMI JAMALUDIN | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
14 | MS. LAILAL KHAIRIYAH YUNIARTI | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
15 | MS. SITI NUGRAHA MAULUDIAH | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
16 | MR. LEONARDO DOS REIS | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
17 | MRS. PALUPI SUKIYANTAINI MUSTAJAB | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
Iran |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. HAMID REZA SALEK | 21st PCFD | January 11 - February 12, 1999 |
2 | MR. HOSSEIN MOHAMMADI | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
3 | MR. KIOUMARS KAZEMI | 29th PCFD | January 10 - February 15, 2002 |
4 | MR. HASSAN BIGDELI | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
5 | MR. AKBAR KHODAEE | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
6 | MR.ALI SHAFAGH | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
7 | MR. SAYYED MEHDI HOSSEINI | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10, 2006 |
8 | MR. AINOLLAH SOURI | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
9 | Mr. Ali Reza Moradi | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
Iraq |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. HUSSEIN ABBID BAKUR | 9th PCFD | April 22 - June 28, 1996 |
2 | MR. IBRAHIB KHALIL IBRAHIM AL JEBORI | 9th PCFD | April 22 - June 28, 1996 |
3 | MR. MOHD. KARIM MAHMOUD SHINTAF | 23rd PCFD | January 6 - February18, 2000 |
4 | MR. RIFAT S.M. ALI | 24th PCFD | March 2 - April 14, 2000 |
5 | MS. EMAN HUSSAIN ALWAN | 26th PCFD | January 4 - February 15, 2001 |
6 | MR. KHALIL A. KHALIL | 27th PCFD | March 14 - April 20, 2001 |
7 | MR. ZUHAYR SAAD ABBAS | 30th PCFD | March 4 – April 12, 2002 |
8 | MR. SALAH SABRI F. AL- SAKINI | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
9 | MR. MOHAMED KH. ABED AL-JALEEL | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
10 | Mr. Diab Ismail Diab | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
11 | Mr. tawfiq rahman hamad | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
12 | Mr. Ahmed Hashim Salih | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Israel |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. ILAN SHIMON FLUSS | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
2 | MR. ELIAV BELOTSERCOVSKY | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10,2006 |
Ivory Coast |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. K.N’GORAN R. N’GUESSAN | 6th PCFD | October 9 - December 15, 1995 |
2 | MR. SIABA DIOMANDE | 7th PCFD | January 3 - March 13, 1996 |
3 | MR. DAGO GUEZE JEROME | 10th PCFD | August 19 - October 11, 1996 |
4 | MR. ABOUI JEANNOT | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
5 | MR. TANOH ARNOLD LESAGE SAMOU | 55th PCFD | 22nd August to 21st September, 2012 |
Jamaica |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. FRANZ HALL | 7th PCFD | January 3 – March 13,1996 |
2 | MS. MICHELLE MARS-N | 10th PCFD | August 19 – October 11, 1996 |
3 | MR. LINCOLD G. DOWNER | 16th PCFD | October 27 – December 10, 1997 |
4 | MS. DENISE RECEIA DOUGLAS | 24th PCFD | March 2 – April 14, 2000 |
5 | MR. JOHN CLARKE | 25th PCFD | September 28 – November 9, 2000 |
6 | MRS. FAITH PATREENA MULLINGS-WILLIAMS | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
7 | Mr. Andrew Paul Francis | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
Jordan |
S.No. | Name of Participant | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR. GHEELAN AL-QDAH | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
Kazakhstan |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. AKHME-V ROUSLAN | 1st PCFD | September 30 – November 30, 1992 |
2 | MR. ZUERKOV YADIM POVLOVICH | 1st PCFD | September 30 – November 30, 1992 |
3 | MS. YEREKESHEVA LAURA | 1st PCFD | September 30 – November 30, 1992 |
4 | MR. ASCAR TAJIEV | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
5 | MR. ERKIN AKHINZAHOV | 3rd PCFD | September 30 – November, 1993 |
6 | MR. SERIK BAIGAZIN | 4th PCFD | March 15 – April 19, 1994 |
7 | MR. AKAN RAKHME-ULLIN | 4th PCFD | March 15 – April 19, 1994 |
8 | MR. DAULATBEK KIDIRBEKUGHLI | 5th PCFD | September 19 – December 2, 1994 |
9 | MR. ARMAN BALSUANOV | 6th PCFD | October 9 - December 15, 1995 |
10 | MR. ALEXANDER OKOUNEV | 7th PCFD | January 3 – March 13, 1996 |
11 | MR. KAIRAT A. KULMAGAMBE-V | 9th PCFD | April 22 - June 28, 1999 |
12 | MR. ERIK SUGURBEKOV | 14th PCFD | May 12 – July 4, 1997 |
13 | MR. AZHI SERIKO | 19th PCFD | August 25 - September 25, 1998 |
14 | MR. BERIK SADYKOV | 22nd PCFD | August 30 – October 8, 1999 |
15 | MR. KALYBEK KOBLANDIN | 24th PCFD | March 2 – April 14, 2000 |
16 | MR. K.V. KHASENOV | 27th PCFD | March 14 – April 20, 2001 |
17 | MR. MURSALNABI TUYAKBAEV | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
18 | MS. YEVGENIYA SIKHIMBAYEVA | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
19 | MR. BOGDAN VALERIEVICH PISKORSKIY | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
20 | MS. OLESSYA SLADKOVA | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
21 | MR. MARAT KERIMBEKOVICH BATYRKULOV | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
22 | Ms. gulnar tursinbayeva | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
23 | Mr. Algash Ospanov | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Kenya |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. G.S. MUIU | 5th PCFD | September 19 – December 2, 1994 |
2 | MS. HARRIET MURURI NDUMA | 10th PCFD | August 19 – October 11, 1996 |
3 | MS. SEVERINE LUYALI | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
4 | MR. A.S. HUSSEIN | 20th PCFD | November 2 – December , 1998 |
5 | MR. P.K. NDUNG’U | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
6 | MS. SHEILA MUNYIVA MUTHAMA | 37th PCFD | February 14 – March 25, 2005 |
7 | MR. HILLARY NOGONDI KYENGO | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
8 | MR. NELSON NDIRANGU | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
9 | MS. JUDITH KATHAMBI NTONG’ONDU | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
10 | Ms. Anne Wangui Mwaura | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
11 | Mr. jared oduor ogutu | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
12 | Ms. Victoria Chepkorir Rotich | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Kiribati |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR. TUKABU TAUATI | 3rd PCFD | September 20 - November 30, 1993 |
Korea (DPR) |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR. CHA SONG II | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17,2007 |
2. | MR. KIM WON SUL | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17,2007 |
3. | MRS. PAEK JONG IN | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
4. | MRS. KIM NAM SUK | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
Kuwait |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. M.M.J. AL SHIMALI | 15th PCFD | May 12 – July 4, 1997 |
2 | MR. QUSAI RASHED ABDULLAH ALFARHAN | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
3 | MR. FAWZI ABDULAZIZ AL-FARAH | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
4 | MR. KHALID AL - MOTAIRI | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
5 | MR. ABDULLAH ALI AL-YAHYA | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
Kyrgyzstan |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. JANE IMANALIEVA | 1st PCFD | September 30 – November 30, 1992 |
2 | MR. TILEBALIEV AIBEK | 1st PCFD | September 30 – November 30, 1992 |
3 | MR. NIJAZBEK ALDASHEV | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
4 | MS. SVETLANA PLOSKIKH | 5th PCFD | September 19 – December, 1994 |
5 | MR. KAMCHYBEDKOV MIRLAN | 6th PCFD | October 9 – December 15, 1995 |
6 | MS. BUBUIRA ABDYZHAPAROVA | 9th PCFD | April 22 - June 28, 1996 |
7 | MS. AISHA -KOBAEVA | 11th PCFD | October 29 -December 20, 1996 |
8 | MS. KANAIYM BAKTYGOULOVA | 13th PCFD | March 3 - April 25, 1997 |
9 | MR. EVGENI KABLUKOV | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
10 | MS. N. ABYLKASYMOVE | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
11 | Mr. Sydykov Adilet | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
12 | Ms. Saikal Esengeldieva | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
13 | MR. AZAMAT SEIDIBALIEV | 53rd PCFD | January 4 – February 3, 2012 |
14 | MS. ASEL TURDUKULOVA | 56th PCFD | January 16 – 15 February, 2013 |
15 | Mr. Sanzhar Dyikanov | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Lao PDR |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. THONGPHANH SYACKHAPHOM | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
2 | MR. THONGPRASEUTH CHANSAMONE | 5th PCFD | September 19 – December 02, 1994 |
3 | MR. VANTHA SENGMUONG | 6th PCFD | October 09 – December 15, 1995 |
4 | MS. KHAMSY KEOSAVANG | 7th PCFD | January 03 – March 13, 1996 |
5 | MS. SOMSANOUK VONGSACK | 10th PCFD | August 19 – October 11, 1996 |
6 | MR. BOUNPHENG KENCHANE | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
7 | MR. SODOM PHETRASY | 14th PCFD | May 12 – July 04, 1997 |
8 | MR. KENGCHAY SIXANONH | 14th PCFD | May 12 – July 04, 1997 |
9 | MS. VANSHY VILIGNAPHONE | 16th PCFD | October 27 – December 10, 1997 |
10 | MR. SOUPHAP KHOUNSOMBATH | 17th PCFD | February 02 – March 12, 1998 |
11 | MR. INTHASONE THIRAKUL | 21st PCFD | January 11 – February 12, 1999 |
12 | MR. THATSAPHONE NORASENG | 22nd PCFD | August 30 – October 08. 1999 |
13 | MS. BOUAPHA PHOMMASENG | 26th PCFD | January 04 – February 15, 2001 |
14 | MR. SOMMAY PHOTHISANE | 27th PCFD | March 14 – April 20, 2001 |
15 | MR. BOUNPAN KONGNHINSAYASENG | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
16 | MS. PHOUANGVANH SOUPHANY | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
17 | MR.ANOUSONE XAYASOUK | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September30, 2005 |
18 | MS. YOMMALA SORANGKOUN | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
Latvia |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. PETERIS PILDEGOWICH | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
2 | MR. ANDA ABELE | 6th PCFD | October 09 – December 15, 1995 |
3 | MR. BAHTIJORS HASANOVS | 10th PCFD | August 19 – October 11, 1996 |
4 | MR. LVARS LASIS | 15th PCFD | August 11 – September 11, 1997 |
5 | MS. RASMA LVANOVSKA | 22nd PCFD | August 30 – October 08, 1999 |
6 | MS. SANDRA PAPINA | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
7 | MS. BIRUTA URVACHOVA | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
8 | MR. ANDREJS GRINASKO | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
9 | MS. INGUNA VIKSNE | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
10 | MS. LILITA AZARJANA | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
11 | MS. LINDA KALEJA | 55th PCFD | 22nd August to 21st September, 2012 |
12 | Ms. Iveta Skrastina | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Lebanon |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. KANJ EL HAJAL | 6th PCFD | October 9 - December 15, 1995 |
2 | MR. ZIAD ASSAM ATTALLAH | 14th PCFD | May 12 - July 4, 1997 |
3 | MR. SAMI ZEIDAN | 22nd PCFD | August 30 - October 8, 1999 |
4 | Mr. George El Jalled | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
5 | MR. SALAM AL ACHKAR | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
Liberia |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR. J. HENRIQUE SMITH, SR. | 14th PCFD | May 12 - July 4, 1997 |
2. | Mr. Philip Z. Kollie | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
3. | MR. THERRY SWARTHY GENESIS | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
4. | MR. ISRAEL CHOKO DAVIES | 56th PCFD | January 16 – 15 February, 2013 |
Libya |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR.AHMED MOHAMMED TBOLI | 38TH PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
2. | MR. HESHAM A. A. | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
3 | MR. ABDELADIM A. SH. ABEIDI | 56th PCFD | January 16 – 15 February, 2013 |
Lesotho |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. NTAI MAKOETJE | 26th PCFD | January 04 – February 15, 2001 |
2 | MS. MOTHEBA GWENDOLINE MOELETSI | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
3 | MR. MALEFETSANE MOSEME | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17,2007 |
4 | MRS. MAPHUTHEHO INES RANOOE | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
5 | Mr. Japan Mntambo | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
6 | MR. MATETE NENA | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
7 | Mr. Sellow Ramakau | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
League of Arab States |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. FARIS ABDULKARIM MUSSLAM | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
2 | MS. MONA ABDEL-KADER MARGHANI | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
3 | MS. MARIAM SAYED KASSEM AL-MASARI | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
4 | MS. HANAN AHMED ELBADAWI | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10,2006 |
5 | MR. AHMED AMIN | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
6 | MR. FOUAD ABDULLAH BOUSTENJI | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
7 | Ms. Doaa Fouad Khalifa | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
8 | Mr. Wael Hazim Tabra | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
9 | MS. INGY MAHMOUD HAMDY | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
10 | Mr. Haidar A. Shehait | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
11 | MR. FAISAL SWEDAN | 55th PCFD | 22nd August to 21st September, 2012 |
12 | MS. DINA ISMAIL MOHAMED REYED | 56th PCFD | January 16 – 15 February, 2013 |
13 | Ms. Maha Al Ibrahim | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Lithuania |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. JULIUA RAKICKIS | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
2 | MR. KESTUTIS KUDZMANAS | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
3 | MS. DIANA MICKEVICIENE | 5th PCFD | September 19 – December 02, 1994 |
4 | MS. DIANA JUZONYTE | 5th PCFD | September 19 – December 02, 1994 |
5 | MR. GINTARAS S-NYS | 6th PCFD | October 09 – December 15, 1995 |
6 | MS. INDRE DAGILIENE | 10th PCFD | August 19 – October 11, 1996 |
7 | MS. JURGITA SUKIENE PALLONYTE | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
8 | MS. LILIJA ZINIENE | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
9 | MS. MIGILE J. JAUSAUKSENE | 14th PCFD | May 12 – July 04, 1997 |
10 | MS. VILIJA MATECKYTE | 16th PCFD | October 27 – December 10, 1997 |
11 | MS. NIDA DALMANTAITE | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1998 |
12 | MS. GITANA GRIGAITYTE | 19th PCFD | August 25 – September 25, 1998 |
13 | MS. LAURA STEPANKEVICUTE | 21st PCFD | January 11 – February 12, 1999 |
14 | MS. RASA ADOMAITIENE | 24th PCFD | March 02 – April 14, 2000 |
15 | MS. LINA MESTAITE | 25th PCFD | September 28 – November 09, 2000 |
16 | MS. SIGITA KAVALIUNAITE | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
17 | MRS. LAIMA JUREVIVIENE | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
18 | Ms. Inga Vaiciakauskaite | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Macedonia |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR. IGOR POPOV | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
2. | MS. SLAVICA CANEVSKA | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
3. | MS. MAGDALENA DIMOVA | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
4. | MS. SUZANA TUNEZA | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
Madagascar |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. RABAKONIRINA P. BAOLALA | 5th PCFD | September 19 - December 2, 1994 |
2 | MS. M. MONIQUE BAHOLISOLO | 9th PCFD | April 22 - June 28, 1996 |
3 | MR. R.J. DE DIEU | 14th PCFD | May 12 - July 4, 1997 |
4 | MS. RATSIMBAZAFY JOSIANE | 16th PCFD | October 27 – December 10, 1997 |
5 | MR. MANARIVO JEAN | 23rd PCFD | January 6 – February 18, 2000 |
6 | MS. SOVENY SYLVETTE | 26th PCFD | January 4 - February 15, 2001 |
7 | MR. VAVARA JEAN NOELSON | 41st PCFD | October 4th –November10th, 2006 |
8 | MS. FLORENCE LSABEELE RATSIMBA | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17,2007 |
9 | Ms. Rasamoelina Tahina | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
10 | MS. RAZANAMALALA MARIE YOLANDE | 53rd PCFD | January 4 – 15 February 3, 2012 |
11 | Mr. Pierre Rodrigue Brechard | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Malawi |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. DANIEL MOLAPO NGWIRI | 6th PCFD | October 9 – December 15, 1995 |
2 | MR. MZC ULAYA | 21st PCFD | January 11 – February 12, 1999 |
3 | MR. DAVID RECKIE EZALA | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
4 | MR. FREDRICK MALIRE | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17,2007 |
5 | Mrs. Suzgo Mandala | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
6 | Mr. Abels Mkandawire | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
7 | Mr. Kani Msungama | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Maldives |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. SHAHULA FATHMATH | 7th PCFD | January 03 – March 13, 1996 |
2 | MS. REENA FATHMATH | 7th PCFD | January 03 – March 13, 1996 |
3 | MR. MOHAMED FARHAD | 10th PCFD | August 19 – October 11, 1996 |
4 | MS. SHIMANA NASEER | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
5 | MR. AHMED SHIAAN | 14th PCFD | May 12 – July 04, 1997 |
6 | MR. FATHULLA ISMAIL | 15th PCFD | August 11 – September 11, 1997 |
7 | MS. AISHATH JUMAN | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1998 |
8 | MS. SHAZRA A. SATTAR | 19th PCFD | August 25 – September 25, 1998 |
9 | MS. SHIFANA MOOSA | 20th PCFD | November 02 – December 04, 1998 |
10 | MS. MARIYAM NAZAHATH | 22nd PCFD | August 30 – October 08, 1999 |
11 | MR. MIRFAN NASEEM | 24th PCFD | March 02 – April 14, 2000 |
12 | MR. ASHEER ABDUL AZEEZ | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
13 | MS. KHADEEJA NAJEEHA | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
14 | MS. MARIYAM ASIF | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
15 | MS. FATHMATH INAYA | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
16 | MR. AHMED HUSHAM | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
17 | MR. AHMED HAANEE NAEEM | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
18 | MS. WAHEED RAHMATHULLAH | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
19 | MS. AISHATH IMTHISHAL IBRAHIM | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10,2006 |
20 | MS. MOOMINA IBRAHIM | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
21 | MS. SHURUFA ABDUL WAHID | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
22 | MS. AISHATH SHIUA | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
23 | Mr. Ibrahim Asif | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
24 | MS. AISHATH ZEESHAN ZURHUREE | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
25 | MS. AISHATH SHIMADHA | 53rd PCFD | January 4 – February 3, 2012 |
26 | MS. FATHIMATH UROOJ NIZAR | 56th PCFD | January 16 – 15 February, 2013 |
27 | Mr. Adam Hamid | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Mali |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. CHEICK OUMAR COULIBALY | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
2 | Mr. Mamodou Sow | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
3 | MR. SIDIKI DIARRA | 52nd PCFD | August 24 – September 23rd, 2011 |
Marshall Islands |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MS. KEYOKA P. KABUA | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
Mauritania |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. BALLA GUEYE KHALIL | 23rd PCFD | January 06 – February 18, 2000 |
2 | MR. MOHAMED EL HANCHI OULD DEHAH | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
3 | Mr. Ahmedou Ould Ahmed | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
4 | MR. ANGATEEAH KEMRAJSINGH | 53rd PCFD | January 4 – February 3, 2012 |
5 | MR. SALEH EL KHALIFA | 56th PCFD | January 16 – 15 February, 2013 |
Mauritius |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. A. HURREE | 15th PCFD | August 11 – September 11, 1997 |
2 | MS. DILSHAD UTEEM | 16th PCFD | October 27 – December 10, 1997 |
3 | MR. THAILESH KUMAR CHAMANE | 19th PCFD | August 25 – September 25, 1998 |
4 | MR. ADAM KOODORUTH | 19th PCFD | August 25 – September 25, 1998 |
5 | MRS. MARIE HELENE CHAVRIMOO-O | 21st PCFD | January 11 – February 12, 1999 |
6 | MR. KHEMRAJ JINGREE | 22nd PCFD | August 30 – October 08, 1999 |
7 | MR. MAHAMMED NAGUIB SOOMAUROO | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
8 | MR. DEVJANLALL SEETAHUL | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
9 | MR. VIKASH NEETHALIA | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
10 | MS. NUNDINI PERTAUB | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
11 | MR. RAVINDRANATH SAWMY | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17,2007 |
12 | MR. V. LUCHOOMUN | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
13 | MR. NIRAJ KUMARSINGH RAMDIN | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
14 | Mrs. Gajjaluxmi Mootoosamy | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
15 | MR. ASHWIN KUMAR RUDHEE | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
16 | Mr. Morin Joseph Raphel Luc | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Mexico |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. MARCO AN-NIO V. RAMIREZ | 7th PCFD | January 03 – March 13, 1996 |
2 | MS. ROCIO CARRBAJAL | 16th PCFD | October 27 – December 10, 1997 |
3 | MR. RICARDO SANTANA VELAZQEZ | 23rd PCFD | January 06 – February 18, 2000 |
4 | MR. GUILLERMO PUENTE ORDORICA | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
5 | MR. JORGE MALCOLM BAKER SANTA CRUZ | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
6 | MS. MARIA DEL CARMEN BERNAL LEDESMA | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17,2007 |
7 | MR. AN-NIO ADRIAN GARCIA DIAZ | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
8 | Mr. Jose Manuel Castaneda Resendiz | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
9 | MR. EDUARDO SOSA CUEVAS | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
10 | MS. SYLVIA CABRERA LARA | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
11 | MS. ROSA ELVA GARCIA FRANCO | 55th PCFD | 22nd August to 21st September, 2012 |
12 | Ms. Vanessa Adrianne Espinosa Aguirre | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Micronesia |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR. JOHN FRITZ | 23rd PCFD | January 6 - Feb. 18, 2000 |
2. | MR. RENSTER ANDREW | 25th PCFD | September 28 – November 9, 2000 |
Montenegro |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. ALEKSANDER ANDIRJA PEJOVIC | 48th PCFD | November 4 – December 3, 2009 |
2 | MS. MILENA KALEZIC | 52nd PCFD | August 24 – September 23rd, 2011 |
3 | MS. LINDA BERISAJ | 55th PCFD | 22nd August to 21st September, 2012 |
4 | Ms. Satka Hajdarpasic | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Moldova |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. ELENA MOSCALENCO | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
2 | MR. EMIL JACOTA | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
3 | MS. ANGELA CELAC | 6th PCFD | October 09 – December 15, 1995 |
4 | MR. RUSLAN PRANITCHI | 11th PCFD | January 11 – February 12, 1999 |
5 | MR. URECHEANU ANA-L | 27th PCFD | March 14 – April 20, 2001 |
6 | MR. CHEORGHE SOLTAN | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
7 | MRS. MIHAELA MANOLI | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
8 | MS. NICOLETA CROI-RU BANTEA | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10,2006 |
9 | Mr. Anatolie Vangheli | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
10 | MRS. MIHAELA COJOCARU | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
11 | MR. IGOR MOLDOVAN | 55th PCFD | 22nd August to 21st September, 2012 |
12 | MS. DENIELA MORARI | 57th PCFD | April 17 – May 17, 2013 |
Mongolia |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. SHATARBAL DUGERJAV | 5th PCFD | September 19 – December 02, 1994 |
2 | MR. ALTANGEREN LHAGVASUREN | 10th PCFD | August 19 – October 11, 1996 |
3 | MR. TSOGT GOMBOSUREN | 15th PCFD | August 11 – September 11, 1997 |
4 | MR. ENKH-AMGALAN SENGEE | 17th PCFD | February 02 – March 12, 1998 |
5 | MR. SUMKHUU YADAMSUREN | 22nd PCFD | August 30 – October 08, 1999 |
6 | MR. ULDMBAYAR DENZENLKHAM | 25th PCFD | September 27 – November 09, 2000 |
7 | MR. DORJBAL DALAIJARGAL | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
8 | MS. HALIUN DAVAADORJ | 29th PCFD | January 10 - February 15, 2002 |
9 | MR. PUREVJARGAL TSEDENGOMBO | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
10 | MR. CH. BATBILEG | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
11 | Ms. Angar Oyun | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
12 | Ms. Uyanga Ganbold | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
13 | Ms. Adiyagiin Gerelmaa | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
14 | Ms. Bolor Batbayar | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
List of Participants who attended the Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats (PCFD) Morocco |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. ALAOUI MOSTEFI HASSANE | 24th PCFD | March 02 – April 14, 2000 |
2 | MISS SOUAD ZANATI | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
3 | MR AHMED BALAFREJ | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
4 | MR. EL HABIB BOURANE | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
5 | MS. LALLA SOUMIA BOUHAMIDI | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
6 | MR. LAKHDAR ZOHIR | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
7 | MR. SAID IBNTALEB | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17,2007 |
8 | Ms. Siham Cherraj | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
9 | MR. eL jAHED aBDELALI | 55th PCFD | 22nd August to 21st September, 2012 |
10 | Ms. El Hassan Fatima | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Mozambique |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. LUCIA ARMANDO CHERINDA | 9th PCFD | April 22 – January 28, 1996 |
2 | MR. R. I. ADAMO | 19th PCFD | August 25 – September 25, 1998 |
3 | MR. ARTUR JOSSEFA JAMO | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
4 | MR. AGOSTINHO TAYALI VAKULHAVANJI | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
5 | MR. CARLOS HENRIQUE CUCO | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
6 | MS. CLARA SENGO | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17, 2007 |
7 | Ms. Judite Domingos Justino | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
8 | Ms. Maria Paula Sabino | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
Myanmar |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. HTIN LYNN | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
2 | MR. THET WIN TU | 5th PCFD | September 19 – December 02, 1994 |
3 | MR. AUNG MYO MYINT | 6th PCFD | October 09 – December 15, 1995 |
4 | MR. KO KO SHIEN | 7th PCFD | January 03 – March 13, 1996 |
5 | MR. AUNG LWIN | 16th PCFD | October 27 – December 10, 1997 |
6 | MR. CHIT WIN | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1998 |
7 | MR. AUNG GYAW THU | 19th PCFD | August 25 – September 25, 1998 |
8 | MR. KYAW NYUN OO | 23rd PCFD | January 06 – February 18, 2000 |
9 | MR. AUNG KYI | 25th PCFD | September 28 – November 09, 2000 |
10 | MR. THEIN TIN | 26th PCFD | January 04 – February 15, 2001 |
11 | MR. KYAW HTIN LIN | 27th PCFD | March 14 – April 20, 2001 |
12 | MR.U THAN SAIN | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
13 | MR. HLAING PHONE MYINT | 29th PCFD | January 10 - February 15, 2002 |
14 | MR. THET NAING WIN | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
15 | MR. AUNG KYAW ZAN | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
16 | MR. WAI LWIN THAN | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
17 | MR. U TIN YU | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
18 | MR. TIN MAUNG MAUNG | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
19 | MR. U. AYE LWIN | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
20 | MR. AUNG KYAW MOE | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
21 | MR.PAW LWIN SEIN | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
22 | MR. WAI LIN SOE | 57th PCFD | April 17 – May 17, 2013 |
23 | Ms. Nyein Nyein Myint | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Namibia |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. VASCO SAMUPOFU | 6th PCFD | October 9 – December 15, 1995 |
2 | MR. DAVID THOMAS | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20,1996 |
3 | MR. AMUTENYA ANDOWA | 15th PCFD | May 12 – July 4, 1997 |
4 | MS. ESTHER NANTANA | 15th PCFD | May 12 – July 4, 1997 |
5 | MR. PROTASUIS NDAUENDAPO | 17th PCFD | February 2 – March 12, 1998 |
6 | MR. SAKEUS SHIVUTE | 20th PCFD | November 2 – December 4, 1998 |
7 | MR. JOSEPH ASHIPALA | 20th PCFD | November 2 – December 4, 1998 |
8 | MS. RENATA WITT | 24th PCFD | March 2 – April14, 2000 |
9 | MS. VERONICA KING | 26th PCFD | January 4 – February 15, 2001 |
10 | MS. SUOMA NANGOMBE MUSILIKA | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
11 | MR. SYLVESTER LUBINDIA MUCHILA | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
12 | MR. COLIN O BRIEN NAMALAMBO | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
Nauru |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. BOBJONES RIBANW | 57th PCFD | April 17 – May 17, 2013 |
Nepal |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. RISHI RAM GHIMIRE | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
2 | MR. DORA NATH ARYAL | 24th PCFD | March 02 –April 14, 2000 |
3 | MR. HEM LAL SHARMA BHATTARAI | 25th PCFD | September 28 - November 09, 2000 |
4 | MR. TEJ BAHADUR CHHETRI | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
5 | MR. TIRTHA RAJ WAGLE | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
6 | MR. YAGYA BAHADUR HAMAL | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
7 | MR. LEKHA NATH BHATTARAI | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
8 | MR. SURESH ADHIKARI | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
9 | MR. NARAYAN PRASAD MAINALI | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
10 | MR. BISHNU PRASAD GAUTAM | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
11 | MS. RITA DHITAL | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
12 | Mr. Rajendra Pandey | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
13 | MR. JANGA BAHADUR GURUNG | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
14 | MR. LEKH NATH GAUTAM | 52nd PCFD | August 24 – September 23rd, 2011 |
15 | MR. SHATRUDHWAN PRASAD SHARMA POKHAREL | 53rd PCFD | January 4 – February 3, 2012 |
16 | Ms. prathma uprety | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
17 | Ms. durapada sapkota | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
18 | MR. NARAYAN PRASAD WAGLE | 57th PCFD | April 17 – May 17, 2013 |
Nicaragua |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. DARIO MAYORGA. PALLAIS | 17th PCFD | February 02 – March 12, 1998 |
2 | | | |
3 | MS. MARINA STADTHAGEN | 27th PCFD | March 14 – April 20, 2001 |
4 | MR. NORMAN ANTONIO SOMARRIBA FONSECA | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
5 | MS. YERALA ALVARADO S. | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17,2007 |
6 | MR. JASSER ARISTIDES JIMENEZ ECHEGOYEN | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
7 | MS. MARIA NATALY CASCO JIMENEZ | 53rd PCFD | January 4 – February 3, 2012 |
8 | MS. WENDY CAROLINA PALMA GOMEZ | 56th PCFD | January 16 – 15 , 2013 |
9 | Mr. Paul Daniel Budier Smith | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Niger |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. ALHOUSSEINI AMADOU | 6th PCFD | October 9 - December 15, 1995 |
2 | MR. SALIFOU ABDOU | 11th PCFD | October 28 - December 20, 1996 |
3 | MR. MAHMANE ALHASSANE ABASS | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
4 | MR. YACOUBA ALI | 55th PCFD | 22nd August to 21st September, 2012 |
5 | Mr. Tanimoune Sahidou | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Nigeria |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. LTEGBAJU SAMSON | 15th PCFD | August 11 – September 11, 1997 |
2 | MR. ADAMU IBRAHIM LAMUWA | 17th PCFD | February 02 – March 12, 1998 |
3 | MR. ANDERSON N. MADUBIKE | 19th PCFD | August 25 – September 25, 1998 |
4 | MR. AKINREMI A. BOLAJI | 20th PCFD | November 02 – December 04, 1998 |
5 | MRS. MARGARET BISI MESHIOYE | 22nd PCFD | August 30 – October 08, 1999 |
6 | MR. PETER ALABI SALAKO | 34th PCFD | October 27 –December 05, 2003 |
7 | MR. MOHAMMED ABDULKADIR MACCIDO | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
8 | MRS. AFOEKELU AGATHA. NONYELUM | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
9 | Mr. Segun Ige Wasa | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
10 | Ms. oluwatobi oluwatoyin osobukola abubu | 55th PCFD | August 22 – September 21, 2012 |
11 | Mr. Bashir Sani | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
12 | Mr. Abdullahi Tukur Abdullahi | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Oman |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MD. NAJIB BIN SALAH BIL AL BALUSHI | 6th PCFD | October 09 – December 15, 1995 |
2 | MR. SAMAR AHMAD AL ZADZALI | 20th PCFD | November 02 – December 04, 1998 |
3 | MR. NAJEEB YAHYA AL BALUSHI | 23rd PCFD | January 06 – February 18, 2000 |
4 | MR. SALEM MOHD. AL-BUSAIDY | 26th PCFD | January 04 – February 15, 2001 |
5 | MR. TEAIB BIN SALEM AL- ALAWEY | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
6 | MR. ABDULLAH TAHER BARAHAM BAOMAR | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
7 | MR. ABDULLAH MOHAMMED SULAIMAN AL-AMRY | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
8 | MR. MOHAMMED AQEEL OMAR BAOMAR | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
9 | MR. SAID SALIM AL-SINAWI | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
Palau |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MS. LYDIA BLOSCH | 16th PCFD | October 27 - December 10, 1997 |
2. | MS. LILA ANN U. DEMEI | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10,2006 |
Palestine |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. MOHAMMED. ABOU ZAYED | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1998 |
2 | MR. FADY YASSER MUSTAFA | 23rd PCFD | January 06 – February 18, 2000 |
3 | MR. NADER ZEYARA | 24th PCFD | March 02 – April 14, 2000 |
4 | MR. NADER KHAMIS H. AL-TURK | 29th PCFD | January 10 - February 15, 2002 |
5 | MR. IBRAHIM A.M. KESHTA | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
6 | MR. MAHMOUD AL- AJRAMY | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
7 | MR. HADI SHEBLI | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
8 | MR. SALAH HASAN A. SHEHAB | 38th PCFD | August22 – September 30, 2005 |
9 | MS. DANA OMAR NAZZAL | 51st PCFD | March23 – April 21, 2011 |
10 | MR. MOHAMMED ABUJABER | 57th PCFD | April 17 – May 17, 2013 |
Panama |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MRS. GABRIELA SOSA | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
2 | MR. FEDERICO A.GUARDIA GERBAUD | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
3 | MS. YOSELA DEL ROSARIO ESCUDERO | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10,2006 |
4 | MR. ROLANDO LUIS PINZON F. | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
5 | Mr. Marcelino Aviles Valdespino | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
Papua New Guinea |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. DIXON SUSUB | 14th PCFD | May 12 – July 04, 1997 |
2 | MR. JOSEPH VARO | 15th PCFD | August 11 – September 11, 1997 |
3 | MRS. WARLUM KATHEINE SHARP | 20th PCFD | November 02 – December 04, 1998 |
4 | MR. GABRIEL WAKIA | 23rd PCFD | January 06 – February 18, 2000 |
5 | MS. RAVA CHAPMAN | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
6 | MS. MR. DOMINIC AMPA’OI | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
Paraguay |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. VIC-R ALFREDO V. BITTAR | 7th PCFD | January 03 – March 13, 1996 |
2 | MS.LELIS SEGOVIA BARUA | 10th PCFD | August 19 – October 11, 1996 |
3 | MS. MARCELA AFARA | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
4 | MR. LUIS Conrado Benitez RODRIGUEZ | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
5 | MR. HUGO CHAPARRO | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
6 | Mr. Christian O. Heikel Ayala | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
Peru |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. PEDRO PABLO DELGADO | 14th PCFD | May 12 – July 04, 1997 |
2 | MR. AGUSTIN JOSE PALACIOS MORALES BERMUDEZ | 25th PCFD | September 28 – November 09, 2000 |
3 | MR. RICARDO SALAMANCA | 27th PCFD | March 14 – April 20, 2001 |
4 | MR.ENRIQUE RAFAEL DESCALZI MENDEZ | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
5 | MS. ROXANA GALINDO MENDOZA | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17,2007 |
6 | Mr. Enrique Augusto Noria Freyre | 47th PCFD | February 11- March 23, 2009 |
7 | Mr. Bernardo Roca-Rey Ross | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
8 | Mr. fernando tapia | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
Poland |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. LRENA TATARZYNSKA | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
2 | MS. MARIA SZALANKIEWICZ | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
3 | MS. BEATA S-CZYNSKA | 4th PCFD | March 15 – April 19, 1994 |
4 | MR. JAROSLAW BRATKIEWICZ | 4th PCFD | March 15 – April 19, 1994 |
5 | MR. JAROSLAW WACZYNSKI | 5th PCFD | September 19 – December 02, 1994 |
6 | MR. MASZ WIELGOMAS | 7th PCFD | January 03 - March 13, 1996 |
7 | MR. SLAWOMIR MAJSZYK | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
8 | MR. MARCIN KUBIAK | 17th PCFD | February 02 – March 12, 1998 |
9 | MS. JOANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA | 21st PCFD | January 11 – February 12, 1999 |
10 | MS. MAGDALEMA MAKOWSKA | 23rd PCFD | January 06 – February 18, 2000 |
11 | MR. PAWEL MILEWSKI | 25th PCFD | September 28 – November 09, 2000 |
12 | MS. MALGORZATA GROMANN | 26th PCFD | January 04 – February 15, 2001 |
13 | MR. ZBIGNIEW GMATKOWSKI | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
14 | MR. LABENDA MICHAL RAFAL | 29th PCFD | January 10 - February 15, 2002 |
15 | MR. MAREK SZCZEPANOWSKI | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
16 | MS. ELZBIETA LISOWSKA | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
17 | MR. GRZEGORZ MAJEWSKI | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
18 | MR. KORNAD MAZIARZ | 44th PCFD | October 24 - November 30,2007 |
19 | MS. ZUZANN BURSKA | 52nd PCFD | August 24 – September 23rd, 2011 |
20 | MR. PIOTR BUSZTA | 55th PCFD | August 22 - September 21, 2012 |
21 | Ms. Ewa Jerzykowska | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Qatar |
S.No. | Name of Participant | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR. HAMAD YOUSUF AL MAHMOUD | 24th PCFD | March 2 - April 14, 2000 |
2. | Mr. Mansoor Abdulla Alsulaitin | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Romania |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. HARATAU WALDTAUDT GEORGIANA CICEO | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
2 | MR. FLORINA SAVA | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
3 | MS. MONICA MANUELA JOITA | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
4 | MS. DANIELA TANE | 15th PCFD | August 11 – September 11, 1997 |
5 | MS. LAURA CRISTINA BARBU | 21st PCFD | January 11- February 12, 1999 |
6 | MR. RADAVOI CIPRIAN NICOLAE | 26th PCFD | January 04 – February 15, 2001 |
7 | MS. ELENA BISTIU | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
8 | MS. JAGLAU JANETTE CONSTANTA | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
Russia |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. AZAR JILOEV | 4th PCFD | March 15 - April 19, 1994 |
2 | MR. AN-N CHYORNY | 5th PCFD | September 19 - December 2, 1994 |
3 | MR. GUEORGUI OGORODNIKOV | 7th PCFD | January 3 - March 13, 1996 |
4 | MR. SERGEY RIGIN | 10th PCFD | August 19 – October 11, 1996 |
5 | MR. ANDREI BELIAK | 14th PCFD | May 12 - July 4, 1997 |
6 | MR. ALEKSEI VYACHESLAVOVICH FOKIN | 21st PCFD | January 11 - February 12, 1999 |
7 | MR. MAN-USOV V. BADMINOVICH | 22nd PCFD | August 30 - October 8, 1999 |
8 | MR. ANDREY LISSOVOY | 26th PCFD | January 4 - February 15, 2001 |
9 | Mr. Barybin Konstantin Gennadyevich | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
Rwanda |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. JACQUELINE SAYUNI | 13th PCFD | March 3 – April 25, 1997 |
2 | MR. SEBERA AN-INE | 15th PCFD | August 11 – September 11, 1997 |
3 | MR. FESTUS BIZIMANA | 22nd PCFD | August 30 – October 8, 1999 |
4 | MR. BAZIGA SALEH | 24th PCFD | March 2 – April 14, 2000 |
5 | MR. JEAN DAMASCENE NDAHUMBIRA | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
6 | Mr. Kavaruganda Guillaume | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
7 | Ms. Mary Gorreth Katusime | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Samoa |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. LUCIANO NIKKO FONOTI | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
2 | MR. HELE MATATIA | 41st PCFD | October 4 – November 10,2006 |
3 | MS. ANGELA ULA | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17,2007 |
4 | MR. CARVALHO PIRES DOS SAN-S YURI | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
5 | Ms. Belinda Filo-Tafunai | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Samoa |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | Mr. Leroy Enele Hunkin-Mamae | Samoa | March 07 – March 11, 2011 |
Saudi Arabia |
S.No. | Name of Participant | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR. FAHAD NASSER ZEED AL - BUHIRAN | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17,2007 |
Senegal |
S.No. | Name of Participant | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. BABACAR MBODJ | 22nd PCFD | August 30 - October 8, 1999 |
2 | MR. YOUSSOUPH DIALLO | 41st PCFD | October 4 – November 10,2006 |
3 | MR. MOUSTAPHA DIENG | 41st PCFD | October 4 – November 10,2006 |
4 | MR. PAUL BENOIT SARR | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10,2006 |
5 | Mr. Moussa Khady Cisse | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
6 | MR. MAMADOU NDIAYE | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
|
Serbia |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. VIK-R JOVANOVIC | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
2 | MR. SASA OJDANIC | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
3 | MRS. NEVBENA JAKOVLJEVIC | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17,2007 |
4 | MS. LJILJANA JANKOVIC | 45th PCFD | January 15 – February, 20, 2008 |
5 | Ms. Milena Joksimovic | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
6 | Mr. Nenad Milic | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
7 | Ms. Ivana Nikolovski | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Seychelles |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. M. CLAUDETTE HARRISON | 9th PCFD | April 22 – January 28, 1996 |
2 | MS. BETTY-MAY K. BONNELAME | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
3 | MR. MICHAEL VINCENT CHARLETTE | 17th PCFD | February 02 – March 12, 1998 |
4 | MR. RANDOLPH AN-INE FELIX | 24th PCFD | March 02 – April 14, 2000 |
5 | MR.AYUB THOMAS APPOO | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
6 | Ms. Cheryl Alphonse | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
7 | Mr. franco dominique govinden | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
8 | Mr. Jude Glenny Valmont | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Sierra Leone |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. JOSEPHINE MARAH | 10th PCFD | August 19 - October 11, 1996 |
2 | MR. HIRIMBURA BALAGE MAHINDASA | 10th PCFD | August 19 - October 11, 1996 |
3 | MR. SAPRIE PAUL KANU | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10,2006 |
4 | MR. AMADU MANSARAY | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
5 | MS. KEBIATU G. KARGBO | 53rd PCFD | January 4 – 15 February 3, 2012 |
Slovak Republic |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. LUBICA HAUSWALDOVA | 4th PCFD | March 15 – April 19, 1994 |
2 | MS. LUBICA SALVA-VA | 4th PCFD | March 15 – April 19, 1994 |
3 | MR. ROBERT SKOPEC | 5th PCFD | September 19 – December 02, 1994 |
4 | MS. JANA MANKOVICKA | 7th PCFD | January 03 – March 13, 1996 |
5 | MS. LVETA SU-VSKA | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
6 | MS. HANA KOVACOVA | 15th PCFD | August 11 - September 11, 1997 |
7 | MS. ZORA MORAVICKA | 16th PCFD | October 27 – December 10, 1997 |
8 | MS. VERONIKA PRISTASOVA | 19th PCFD | August 25 – September 25,1998 |
9 | MS. EDITA SLIVKOVA | 20th PCFD | November 02 – December 04, 1998 |
10 | MS. VIERRA VISKUPOVA | 22nd PCFD | August 30 – October 08, 1999 |
11 | MR. ZDENO ROZHOLD | 29th PCFD | January 10 – February 15, 2002 |
12 | MR. PETER AGHA | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
13 | MRS. KARLA WURSTEROVA | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
14 | Ms. Miriama Gurinova | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Solomon Islands |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR.WILLIAM MCDONALD SOAKI | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
2 | MR. TREVER UNUSU | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10,2006 |
3 | Ms. Fiona Indu | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
4 | Ms. gladys kamia luahiti | 55th PCFD | August 22 – September, 22, 2012 |
South Africa |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. THAMI MOLALE | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
2 | MR. WALTER EZEKIEL SERAPELO SEATE | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
3 | MR.EDWARD MAKHASI | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
4 | MS. THOKO LYNETTE KUBU | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
5 | MR. FREEMAN ZANDISILE NDABENI | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
6 | MR. TEMBA IRVINE MVUSI | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
7 | MR. SIMSON JABULANI N-MBELA | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
8 | MR. SIHLE MAKHATHINI | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
9 | MR. SIBONGILE DUMALISILE | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
10 | MR. PATILZWE CASWELL MADODA | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
11 | MR. NORMAN PAPA MSIMANG | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
12 | MR. NONZWAKAZI Y. C. SIGXASHE | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
13 | MS. MICHELE RENE RUITERS | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
14 | MR. GRIFFITHS MANDLENKOSI MEMELA | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
15 | MR. TUELO BABA JOSHUA SCHALK | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
16 | MR. CHRISTIAN LUNGILE | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
17 | MS. MABEL CHOABI | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
18 | MR. ZOLA MKATSHANE | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
19 | MR. DANIEL ANTHONY NCUBE | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
20 | MR. LUCKY MOEKETSI | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
21 | MR. WALTER LUKHULENI | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
22 | MR. CASSIM PEER | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
23 | MR. ASHRAF SULIMAN | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
24 | MR. DEON SEALS | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
25 | MR. DERRICK MOYO | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
26 | MR. PAUL CRANE | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
27 | MR. ELLWYN BECK | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
28 | MR. MOKGETHI MONAISA | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
29 | MR. ESRA MTSHONTSHI | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
30 | MR. LUCAS TSHIVHASE | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
31 | MR. MPENDULO KHUMALO | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
32 | MR. BASIL FREEMAN | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
33 | MR. PETER LE ROUX | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
34 | MR. ROBERT MCBRIDE | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
35 | MR. MICHAEL DANKE | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
36 | MR. VIC-R MAKGALE | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
37 | MR. VIC-R MADITSHWA | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
38 | MR. ROY STLHAPELO | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
39 | MR. ANDREW KASRILS | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
40 | MR. W. TWALA | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
41 | MR. LENIN SHOPE | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
42 | MR. LESLI GUMBI | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
43 | MR. KINDO MAKHANDA | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
44 | MR. ISAAC KEKANA | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
45 | MR. HAROLD HOYANA | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
46 | MR. SALIM AZIZ | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
47 | MR. MXOLISE MESATYWA | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
48 | MR. PINKER-N MJIKELISO | 8th PCFD | March 18 – April 12, 1996 |
49 | MR. DAN PILLAY | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
50 | MS. HANNELIEE TERBLANCHE | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
51 | MR. XOLISILE DUDA | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
52 | MS. SORAYA JACOBS | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
53 | MR. LESLIE KEKANA | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
54 | MS. NOWETU LUTI | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
55 | MR. XOLISA MAKAYA | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
56 | MR. M. L. MAKWABE | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
57 | MR. LINCOLN MARAIS | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
58 | MR. DEVAN MOODLEY | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
59 | MS. C. N. RAMOSEPELE | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
60 | MS. PATEKA SONJANI | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
61 | MR. ERIC MAMUREMI | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
62 | MR. JOHN VILAKAZI | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
63 | MR. C. A. LE ROUX | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
64 | MR. WOUTER ZAAYMAN | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
65 | MR. MPHO MMINELE | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
66 | MR. GABRIEL P. SONJANI | 12th PCFD | January 06 – February 01, 1997 |
67 | MS. TAMZIN ANNE HUDSON | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1998 |
68 | MR. PITSO MONTWEDI | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1998 |
69 | MR. X. L. NOFUKUKA | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1998 |
70 | MR. A.B. WRIGHT | 19th PCFD | August 25 – September 25, 1998 |
71 | MR. D. PETERSEN | 19th PCFD | August 25 – September 25, 1998 |
72 | MS. CORNELIA N. MAKUPULA | 20th PCFD | November 02 – December 04, 1998 |
73 | MS. NOSISI LULEKA POTELWA | 25th PCFD | September 28 – November 09, 2000 |
74 | MR. THABO THAGE | 27th PCFD | March 14 – April 20, 2001 |
75 | MR. ETIENNE GERHARDUS VAN STRAATEN | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
76 | Ms. Denisha Reddy | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
77 | MR. TEBOHO JULIAH BABEDI | 55th PCFD | 22nd August to 21st September, 2012 |
78 | Ms. Kelebogile Mafole | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
South Sudan |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. JAMES SOLOMON ANGOK | 57TH PCFD | APRIL 17 – MAY 17, 2013 |
Sri Lanka |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. A. L. RATNAPALA | PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
2 | MR. K. S. C. DISSANAYAKE | 5th PCFD | September 19 – December 02, 1994 |
3 | MS. W. SWAMALATHA PERERA | 6th PCFD | October 09 – December 15, 1995 |
4 | MR. H. BALAGE MAHINDADASA | 10th PCFD | August 19 – October 11, 1996 |
5 | MS. S. H. U. DSSANAYAKE | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
6 | MS. DHAMIKA SEMASINGHE | 15th PCFD | August 11 – September 11, 1997 |
7 | MR. U. L. M. JAUHAR | 16th PCFD | October 27 – December 10, 1997 |
8 | MR. B. KANDEEPAN | 17th PCFD | February 02 – March 12, 1998 |
9 | MR. A. SABARULLAH KHAN | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1998 |
10 | MS. DEEPTHIKA PRIYADARSHANI | 19th PCFD | August 25 – September 25, 1998 |
11 | MR. PACKEER MOHIDEEM AMZA | 24th PCFD | March 02 – April 14, 2000 |
12 | MR. Y. K. A. ROHANAJITH | 25th PCFD | September 28 – November 09, 2000 |
13 | MR. P. SELVARAJ PERIYASWAMY PILLAI | 26th PCFD | January 04 – February 15, 2001 |
14 | MS. W.A.T. GUNATHILAKE | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
15 | MR. K. S. JAYAWEERA | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
16 | MR. L.P. RATNAYAKE | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
17 | MR. MAXWELL RICHARD KEEGELL | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
18 | MS. SHEREEN SHANIKA DISSANAYAKE | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
19 | MR. K.M.RANSIRI PERERA | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
20 | MS. ANZUL BANU JHAN | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
21 | MR. S.P.W. PATHIRANA | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17, 2007 |
22 | MR. A.S.K. SENAVIRATHNE | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
23 | MR. D. D. M. SENARATH BANDARA DISSANAYAKE | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
24 | Ms. J.A.D.S.P. Wijegunasekara | 46th PCFD | November 5 - December 15, 2008 |
25 | MR. MOHAMED RIZVI HASSEN | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
26 | MRS. KISHANI PRIYANGA WICKRAMASINGHE | 52nd PCFD | August 24 – September 23rd, 2011 |
27 | Mr. p. m. nalaka mahesh prematilake | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
28 | MR. POSHITHA PERERA | 56TH | JANUARY 16 – FEBRUARY, 15, 2013 |
29 | MS. M. MADHUKA H. SILVA | 57TH PCFD | APRIL 17 – MAY 17, 2013 |
30 | Ms. S. Dilani Medhavi Peiris | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
31 | Ms. Irosha Cooray | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
32 | Ms. B.A.D.A.P. Perera | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
St. Kitts & Nevis |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | Ms. Nyian Yana Farrell | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
2 | Mr. Bjorn Arsenio Calvert Hazel | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
St. LUCIA |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | Mr. Sheldon Michel | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
St Vincent and the Grenadines |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | Ms. Yaphet Niles Liasmine | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Sudan |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. KURENG AKUEI PAC | 6th PCFD | October 09 – December 15, 1995 |
2 | MR. MOHD LVAS MOHD. | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
3 | MR. ABBAS MUSTAFA AHMED | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
4 | MR. TARIQ HASSAN SULIMAN | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1999 |
5 | MR. ABDELGADIR G. DAFALLA | 23rd PCFD | January 06 – February 18, 2000 |
6 | MR. YASIR ABDELLA ABDELSALAM | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
7 | MR. GARIBALLA KHIDIR ALI | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
8 | MR.FAISAL A.S. MOHAMED | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
9 | MR.AHMED M.A.FARAH | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
10 | MR.EMAD A.I.A. HIJAZY | 38th PCFD | August 22 - September 30, 2005 |
11 | MS.EBTIHAL M.O.BASHIR | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
12 | MS.SHAZA A.K.ABDELAZIZ | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
13 | MR. MUSTAFA ALHUSSIEN ALSHAREEF | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
14 | MR. GHANIM AHMED YAHIA | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
15 | MR. DOMBEK YAI KUOL AROP | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
16 | MR. KHALID MOHAMED ALI | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
17 | MS. AMEL SULEIMAN SAID AHMED | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
18 | MR. AMMAR AHMED BABIKER ALI | 53rd PCFD | January 4 – February 3, 2012 |
19 | Mr. Asaad Abdelmutaleb Hamad Ahmed | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Suriname |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. BURKHARD R. INDRAWATIE ASHA | 7th PCFD | January 03 – March 13, 1996 |
2 | MR. RAMESH MALAHE | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
3 | MS. SEWARAM ROSITA NANDRAINE | 22nd PCFD | August 30 – October 08, 1999 |
4 | MS. RANU MILDRED RAMAUTAR | 27th PCFD | March 14 – April 20, 2001 |
5 | MS. RAMRATAN VYANTIMALA | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
6 | MRS. SACHI A. SOEKHOE | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
7 | MS. MARION SYBILLE WOLFF | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10,2006 |
8 | MS. WENDY VAN KLAVEREN | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
9 | MR. JERREL MORIAH | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
10 | Mrs. Sandra A. Willems | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
11 | Mrs. Eurdice Hofwijks Koendjbiharie | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
12 | Ms. Innocentia Soentik | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Swaziland |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. PETER JASBU DLAMINI | 10th PCFD | August 19 – October 11, 1996 |
2 | MR. SIBSISO LUCKY MSIBI | 17th PCFD | February 02 – March 12, 1998 |
3 | MS. NONHLANHLA OCTAVIA MATSEBULA | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
4 | MS. NOMSA ANDILE DLAMINI | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
5 | MR. KENNEDY F. GROENING | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
6 | MR. SANDILE LELFRED HLATSHWAYO | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
7 | MS. BAWELILE PHILOMENA SIBILI | 53rd PCFD | January 4 – February 3, 2012 |
Syria |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. HASAN KHADDOUR | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
2 | MR. HAITHAM HASSAN SA’AD | 4th PCFD | October 09 – December 15, 1995 |
3 | MR. MOHAMMAD MOHAMMAD | 29th PCFD | January 10 - February 15, 2002 |
4 | DR. YOUSSEF AL- SHOUM | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
5 | MR. MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
6 | MR. AYMAN KADDOUOR | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
7 | MR. SHADI IBRAHIM | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
8 | MR. MOUNA ISMANDAR | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
Syrian Arab Republic |
S.No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | Ms. Roua Shurbaji | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Tajikistan |
S No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. MUSHARRAF KHOHEAV | 1st PCFD | September 30 – November 30, 1992 |
2 | MR. KADIROV SUHROB | 1st PCFD | September 30 – November 30, 1992 |
3 | MR. LOUKMON ISOMO-V | 7th PCFD | January 03 – March 13, 1996 |
4 | MR. GORBOVKHISROV SAHIBOVICH | 9th PCFD | April 22 – January 28, 1996 |
5 | MR. NAZAROV HOMIDJOV | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
6 | MR. MOUZAFAR KHOUSSEINOV | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December20, 1996 |
7 | MR. LSMIOLOV HABIB ABDULMANONICH | 14th PCFD | May 12 – July 04, 1997 |
8 | MR. KIROMOV S. AMRIDINOVICH | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1998 |
9 | MR. SIRODJ RAJABOV | 26th PCFD | January 04 – February 15, 2001 |
10 | MR. KHAIRULLO TOLIBOV | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
11 | MS. LYUDMILA SAVINKOVA | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
12 | MS. ABDURAHIMOVA SHAHLO | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
13 | MS. GOULTCHEHRA OUMARALIEVA | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
14 | MS. ZUKHRO RAKHMONOVA | 40th PCFD | February 1 – March 15, 2006 |
15 | MR. KHUSRAVJON BOBOEV | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
16 | MR. ANZOR TANIBEKOV | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
17 | Ms. Farangis Bekova | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
18 | Mr. muhammadvalisho makhshulov | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
19 | Mr. Bahodur Safarov | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Tanzania |
S No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. NAIMI SWEETIE AZIZ | 6th PCFD | October 09 – December 15, 1995 |
2 | MR. SADIKI MRISHO MANDARI | 7th PCFD | January 03 – March 13, 1996 |
3 | MR. KOMBO ABDULHAMID KHAMIS | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
4 | MR. DIM CRISPIN DUNCAN MBAPILA | 19th PCFD | August 25 – September 25, 1998 |
5 | MR. FELIX K. MWIJARUBI | 23rd PCFD | January 06 – February 18, 2000 |
6 | MR. SHIYO INNOCENT EUGENE | 24th PCFD | March 02 – April 14, 2000 |
7 | MS. ROSELINDA MKAPA | 27th PCFD | March 14 – April 20, 2001 |
8 | MR. JOHN MELCHIAD MUSESE | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
9 | MRS. MATILDA S. MASUKA | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
10 | MR. JOHN FISHER KAMBONA | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
11 | MR. JESTAS ABOUK NYAMANGA | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
12 | MR. SILIMA KOMBO HAJI | 37th PCFD | February 14 – March 25, 2005 |
13 | MR. ALI JABIR MWADINDI | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
14 | MR. LUANGISA EMMANUEL FRANCIS LWEHABURA | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
15 | Mr. Masoud Abdallah Balozi | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
16 | MR. ELISHA EMANUEL SUKU | 53rd PCFD | January 4 – February 3, 2012 |
Thailand |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. RITTICHAI TUBSUWAN | 19th PCFD | August 25 - September 25, 1998 |
2 | MR. SARIKAN SIRIRAT | 22nd PCFD | August 30 - October 8, 1999 |
3 | MS. KANJANAWADEE SURAKITBUNDHARN | 25th PCFD | September 28 – November 9, 2000 |
Tonga |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. C.D.F. –UPU | 17th PCFD | February 2 - March 12, 1998 |
2 | MS. MARCELLA TUPOU OHOMOHEMA | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
Togo |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR. KOFFI MAWAUNA AVOGNON | 55th PCFD | 22nd August to 21st September, 2012 |
2 | MR. KAMBA DOUTI | 57TH PCFD | APRIL 17 – MAY 17, 2013 |
3 | Ms. Ameyo Neli Sedzro | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Trinidad & Tobago |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. RICHARD RAMDIAL | 6th PCFD | October 09 – December 15, 1995 |
2 | MS. VIC-RIA FARLEY | 22nd PCFD | August 30 – October 08, 1999 |
3 | MR. KIRK FRANCOIS | 26th PCFD | January 04 – February 15, 2001 |
4 | MR. COLIN MICHAEL CONNELLY | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
5 | MS. URVASHI RAMNARINE | 37th PCFD | February 14 – March 25, 2005 |
6 | MS. SIMONE G. YOUNG | 41st PCFD | October 4 – November 10, 2006 |
7 | Ms. Avita Sacha Bridglal | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
8 | Mr. marlon shawn gilbert | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
9 | Ms. Katrina Mooleedhar | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Turkmenistan |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. BAIRAM ATAVEV | 1st PCFD | September 30 – November 30, 1992 |
2 | MR. ISKANDER OVEZOV | 1st PCFD | September 30 – November 30, 1992 |
3 | MR. MUHAMMETGULY MURATDURDIEV | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
4 | MR. BATYR YUSUBOV | 4th PCFD | March 15 – April 19, 1994 |
5 | MR. ATAHANOV CHARIEMURAT | 5th PCFD | September 19 – December 02, 1994 |
6 | MR. BELFER YURIY | 7th PCFD | January 03 – March 13, 1996 |
7 | MR. KHEZRE-OV ORADZDURUY | 11thPCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
8 | MR. NAZAR DOURDYEV | 14th PCFD | May 12 – July 04, 1997 |
9 | MR. SERDAR POLA-V | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1998 |
10 | MS. BILBIL BABAEVA | 21st PCFD | January 11 – February 12, 1999 |
11 | MR. BATYR BERDYEV | 24th PCFD | March 02 – April 14, 2000 |
12 | MR. MAKSAT BEKIEV | 25th PCFD | September 28 – November 09, 2000 |
13 | MR. DANATAR ATALYKOV | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
14 | MR. SHOKHRAT JUMAEV | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
15 | MR. SILAPBERDY NURBERDYEV | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
16 | MR. ANNAMED ANNAYEV | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17,2007 |
17 | Mr. Seitmammedov Myratgeldi | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
18 | Mr. Oraz Chariyev | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
19 | MR. GUVANCHMYRAT ATAYEV | 52nd PCFD | August 24 – September 23rd, 2011 |
20 | Mr. kakageldi chasov | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
21 | Mr. Serdar Kuvatnyyzov | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
22 | MS. Ayna Shamyradova | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Tunisia |
S. No. | Name of Participant | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. FAOUZI QUERTANI | 27th PCFD | March 14 - April 20,2001 |
2 | Ms. Aida Toumi | 47th PCFD | February 11 – March 23, 2009 |
3 | MR. MOHAMED EL HEDI HAMMADI | 55th PCFD | 22nd August to 21st September, 2012 |
4 | Ms. Imen Laajili Ep Ammari | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Turkey |
S. No. | Name of Participant | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | Mr. CENAL CEYLAN | 57TH PCFD | APRIL 17 – MAY 17, 2013 |
2 | Ms. Barcin Kurucu Oruc | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Tuvalu |
S. No. | Name of Participant | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. KIALI MOLU | 57TH PCFD | APRIL 17 – MAY 17, 2013 |
UAE |
S. No. | Name of Participant | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR. MOHAMMED H HAMED AL SHAMISI | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
Uganda |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MS. MARGARET KEDISI | 6th PCFD | October 09 – December 15, 1995 |
2 | MR. TAYEBWA P. KATUREEBE | 9th PCFD | April 22 – January 28, 1996 |
3 | MS. BEATRICE PACUNEGA KERONGA | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
4 | MS. AGNES TWEBAZE | 16th PCFD | October 27 – December 10, 1997 |
5 | MS. HELEN KASOZI KAYIZA | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1998 |
6 | MR. LWANGA SAMMY SERUBE | 21st PCFD | January 11 – February 12, 1999 |
7 | MR. JOSEPH K. KAHIIGWA | 22nd PCFD | August 30 – October 08, 1999 |
8 | MR. EUNICE KIGENYI | 24th PCFD | March 02 – April 14, 2000 |
9 | MR. H. SSENYONGA NJUKI | 27th PCFD | March 14 – April 20, 2001 |
10 | MR. JOHN W. K. MAGOBA | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
11 | MR. JULIUS J. KIVUNA | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
12 | MR. KAMUDOLI NASANAIRI | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
13 | MR. WAFULA NAMES BICHACHI | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
14 | MR. OSCAR J. EDULE | 56th PCFD | January 16 – 15 February, 2013 |
15 | Ms. Jacqueline Wabyona | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |
Ukraine |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. MYKOLE YAREMCHUK | 10th PCFD | August 19 - October 11, 1996 |
2 | MR. OXEANDER LOUROV | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
3 | MS. NATASHA VOZNYUK | 15th PCFD | August 11 – September 11, 1997 |
4 | MR. OLEXANDER ZUB | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1998 |
5 | MR. GENNADIY S. BRESKALENKO | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
6 | MR. GENNADIY BRESKALENKO | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
7 | MR. OLEKSII O. PLA-NOV | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
8 | MR. ANDRIY RADKO | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
9 | MR. OLEXANDER SIRENKO | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
10 | MS. TETIANA KOVPAK | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
11 | MS. LYUDMYLA DAVYODOVYCH | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10,2006 |
12 | MS. NATALIYA FIIALKA | 43rd PCFD | July 11- August 17,2007 |
13 | Ms. Oksana Duka | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
14 | Ms. Lyudmyla Kovalenko | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
15 | MR. VOLODYMYR PAVLICHENKO | 53rd PCFD | January 4 – February 3, 2012 |
16 | Ms. Mariya Burtseva | 58th PCFD | October 3 – November 1, 2013 |
Uruguay |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. DIEGO PEREZ GOMAR | 52nd PCFD | August 24 - September, 23rd 2011 |
2 | MR. FERNANDO MARTIN ABAL BARU | 56th PCFD | January 16 – February, 2013 |
Uzbekistan |
S.No | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. ILKHOM NEMA-V | 1st PCFD | September 30 – November 30, 1992 |
2 | MR. BURKHAN MAMATKULOV | 1st PCFD | September 30 – November 30, 1992 |
3 | MR. SHERZOD MOVSADJANOV | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
4 | MR. SABIRDJAN KHAYDAROV | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
5 | MR. YAKUBDJON IRGASHEV | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
6 | MR. TIMUR ARIFDJANOV | 4th PCFD | March 15 –April 19,1994 |
7 | MR. SHAUKAT VALI-V | 4th PCFD | March 15 – April 19, 1994 |
8 | MR. ROVSHANKHON AKRAMINOV | 4th PCFD | March 15 – April 19, 1994 |
9 | MR. PAIZERAKHMA S. MUMINOV | 4th PCFD | March 15 – April 19, 1994 |
10 | MS. NADIRA TULIAGANOVA | 4th PCFD | March 15 – April 19, 1994 |
11 | MR. KOMILION AKHMEDOV | 4th PCFD | March 15 – April 19, 1994 |
12 | MR. JOHANGIR HAIDAROV | 4th PCFD | March 15 – April 19, 1994 |
13 | MR. DURBEK AMANOV | 4th PCFD | March 15 – April 19, 1994 |
14 | MR. HUSAN UMA ROV | 5th PCFD | September 19 – December 02, 1994 |
15 | MS. SAODAT NAFKUZIEVA | 6th PCFD | October 09 – December 15, 1995 |
16 | MR. MARDON SULAIMONDOV | 7th PCFD | January 03 – March 13, 1996 |
17 | MR. ISKANDAR KADIROV | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
18 | MR. ESHNOR JABBAROV | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
19 | MR. ISKANDAR ABDURAHIMOV | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
20 | MR. SHUKHRAT TURAEV | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
21 | MS. NADIRA DIYAROVA | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
22 | MR. ALISHER KAYMOV | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
23 | MR. AZAMAT KAMALOV | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
24 | MR. SERGEY KURBANOV | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
25 | MR. DJAKHONGIR SHARAPOV | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
26 | MR. ALEXANDER ODINTSOV | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
27 | MR. LZZAT SHAMSUTDINOV | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
28 | MR. ERKIN KHODJAEV | 13th PCFD | March 03 – April 25, 1997 |
29 | MR. B. T. NORBAEV | 18th PCFD | April 20 – May 27, 1998 |
30 | MR. ERNAZAROV RAKHMON | 19th PCFD | August 25 – September 25, 1998 |
31 | MR. BEKHZOD ALIMDJANOV | 21st PCFD | January 11 – February 12, 1999 |
32 | MR. A. KHMEDOV U. DRAVONOVICH | 23rd PCFD | January 06 – February 18, 2000 |
33 | MR. SHAVKAT ZOKIROV | 25th PCFD | September 28 – November 09, 2000 |
34 | MR. TIMUR RAKHMANOV | 26th PCFD | January 04 – February 15, 2001 |
35 | MR. ERKIN SHARIPOV | 27th PCFD | March 14 – April 20, 2001 |
36 | MR. NOSIR GIYASOV | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
37 | MR. SAIDRAKHIM IKRAMOV | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
38 | MR. KAMOLJON VAKHIDOV | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
39 | MS. RANO ISMATULLAEVA | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
40 | MR. ABDURAKHIM KAMILDJANOV | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
41 | MR. ULUGHBEK ABDUYAMINOV | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
42 | MR. SIROJIDDIN YAKHSHILIKOV | 41st PCFD | October 04 – November 10,2006 |
43 | MR. ANDIJON TILABOV | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
44 | Mr. Obid Karimov | 46th PCFD | November 5 – December 15, 2008 |
45 | MR. AZAM TOSHPULATOV | 48th PCFD | November 04 – December 03, 2009 |
46 | Mr. Rustam Janabaev | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
47 | MR. AKMAL ALIMOV | 53rd PCFD | January 4 – February 3, 2012 |
48 | MS. NIGORA AZIMOVA | 57TH PCFD | APRIL 17 – MAY 17, 2013 |
49 | Mr. Bakhrom Umarov | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Vanuatu |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR. JOHNNY GEORGE KOANAPO | 39th PCFD | November 09 – December 16, 2005 |
2 | MR. STUART MAON | 57TH PCFD | APRIL 17 – MAY 17, 2013 |
Venezuela |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. ALFONSO D’SANTIAGO | 10th PCFD | August 19 - October 11, 1996 |
2 | MR. RAMON ALFREDO LOPEZ MARTINEZ | 22nd PCFD | August 30 - October 8, 1999 |
3 | MR. SAMIR AL ATTRACH | 39th PCFD | November 9 - December 16, 2005 |
4 | MS. DANIELA ANDREINA SEGOVIA HERNANDEZ | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
5 | Ms. Rocio Carolina Figueroa-Garcia | 50th PCFD | January 5 – February 4, 2011 |
6 | MS. ORIETTA CAPONI | 56th PCFD | January 16 – 15 February, 2013 |
7 | Mr. Moises Ignacio Chavez Leal | 60th PCFD | August 05 - September 04, 2015 |
Vietnam |
S. No. | Nameof Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. NGUYEN VIET DUNG | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
2 | MR. LE MINH THANG | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
3 | MS. TAO THI THANH HUONG | 3rd PCFD | September 20 – November 30, 1993 |
4 | MS. TRAN THU HA | 10th PCFD | August 19 – October 11, 1996 |
5 | MR. VU VAN MINH | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
6 | MR. TRAN DINH CHIEN | 14th PCFD | May 12 – July 04,1997 |
7 | MS. TRINH THI THU HA | 16th PCFD | October 27 – December 10, 1997 |
8 | MR. DO XUAN THONG | 17th PCFD | February 02 – March 12, 1998 |
9 | MS. N. THI NO | 19th PCFD | August 25 – September 25, 1998 |
10 | MS. NGUYEN THI SONG HOUNG | 21st PCFD | January 11 – February 12, 1999 |
11 | MS. LE THI HAI YEN | 22nd PCFD | August 30 – October 08, 1999 |
12 | MR. QUANG ANH NGUYEN | 24th PCFD | March 02 – April 14, 2000 |
13 | MR. NGUYEJN VIET ANH | 25th PCFD | September 28 – November 09, 2000 |
14 | MR. DINH TINH DUNG | 27th PCFD | March 14 – April 20, 2001 |
15 | MS. NGUYEN PHUONG HONG | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
16 | MS. NGUYEN PHUONG THUY | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
17 | MR. HAN DUC CUNG | 36th PCFD | August 23 – October 1, 2004 |
18 | MS. THI KIM NU DUONG | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
Yemen |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. ABDULAZIZ MOH’D. SALLAM | 17th PCFD | February 02 – March 12, 1998 |
2 | MR. JAMEEL ABDULLAH AL-SANHANI | 21st PCFD | January 11 – February 12, 1999 |
3 | MR. ABDULLA MOSSALEM K. AL-SOCOTRY | 23rd PCFD | January 06 – February 18, 2000 |
4 | MR. WALID MOHAMMAD H. AL-ERYANI | 27th PCFD | March 14 – April 20, 2001 |
5 | MR. ABDAHMED SALEH YAFFAI | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
6 | MR. AWSAN ABDULLAH AHMED AL-AUD | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
7 | MR. HAMOUD AHMAD ALI ALKIBSI | 34th PCFD | October 27 – December 05, 2003 |
8 | DR. ESSAM AHMED AL-MHABASHI | 35th PCFD | March 08 – April 16, 2004 |
9 | MR. WALEED MOHAMMED ALI AL-SHAHARI | 40th PCFD | February 01 – March 10, 2006 |
10 | MR. WALEED H. AL-RWAISHAN | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
11 | MR. TALAL ALI RASHED ALJAMALI | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
Yugoslavia |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1. | MR. ZVONIMIR MARKOVIC | 29th PCFD | January 10 - February 15, 2002 |
2. | MS. LJILJANA TOSKOVIC | 30th PCFD | March 04 – April 12, 2002 |
Zambia |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. L. MUKUPA | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
2 | MR. N. LAMBANYA | 2nd PCFD | January 11 – March 31, 1993 |
3 | MR. R. HAMALAMBO | 5th PCFD | September 19 – December 02, 1994 |
4 | MR. C. MBEWE | 6th PCFD | October 09 – December 15, 1995 |
5 | MR. L. M. CHIMEDZA | 7th PCFD | January 03 – March 13, 1996 |
6 | MR. E. CHEWE | 10th PCFD | August 19 – October 11, 1996 |
7 | MS. MELINA TUMBILA | 11th PCFD | October 28 – December 20, 1996 |
8 | MR. ALBERT KEYEYI | 14th PCFD | May 12 – July 04, 1997 |
9 | MS. I. M. M. LEMBA | 15th PCFD | August 11 – September 11, 1997 |
10 | MS. RUTH MWENGA MUTAMINA | 21st PCFD | January 11 – February 12, 1999 |
11 | MS. CATHERINE LISHOMWA | 24th PCFD | March 02 – April 14, 2000 |
12 | MR. JOSHUA CHINYAMA | 28th PCFD | October 04 – November 09, 2001 |
13 | MR. EDWARD MUTAFELA MUTE- | 29th PCFD | January 10 - February 15, 2002 |
14 | MR. KELLY E. MWEETWA | 31st PCFD | October 28 – December 06, 2002 |
15 | MR. FIDEL KANIKA | 33rd PCFD | March 24 – May 02, 2003 |
16 | MS.CINDY MONGO | 38th PCFD | August 22 – September 30, 2005 |
17 | MRS. JANET K. BANDA | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
18 | MR. SAUKA CHINJI | 44th PCFD | October 24- November 30,2007 |
19 | MS. DORCUS LUWIZA | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
20 | Mrs. Dyriss kabwita Simasiku | 49th PCFD | February 23 – March 23, 2010 |
21 | MR. SUSAN KWIBISA | 57TH PCFD | APRIL 17 – MAY 17, 2013 |
Zimbabwe |
S. No. | Name of Participants | Name of Course | Date |
---|
1 | MR. WILLARD MARUVA MATANDIROTYA | 6th PCFD | October 09 – December 15, 1995 |
2 | MR. WILBERT COOKIE MSINDO | 7th PCFD | January 03 – March 13, 1996 |
3 | MR. RICHARD CHIBUWE | 23rd PCFD | January 06 – February 18, 2000 |
4 | MR. KUDAKWASHE ROBERT MUSARA | 25th PCFD | September 28 – November 09, 2000 |
5 | MR. MARSHAL MBERI | 29th PCFD | January 10 - February 15, 2002 |
6 | MR. MICHAEL CHIWONESO MUKURA | 32nd PCFD | January 13 – February 21, 2003 |
7 | MR. LLOYED SITHOLE | 37th PCFD | February 14 - March 25, 2005 |
8 | MR. RWATIRISA MATSIKA | 42nd PCFD | February 05 – 16 March, 2007 |
9 | MR. MQABUKO SPENDCER DUBE | 45th PCFD | January 15- February 20, 2008 |
10 | MR. EDDISON T SITHOLE | 51st PCFD | March 23 – April 21, 2011 |
11 | MS. SIBUSISO TAGARA | 54th PCFD | March 21 – April 20, 2012 |
12 | Mr. Columbus Madzinga | 59th PCFD | March 23 – April 17, 2015 |